Последний правильный ответ:E,Лукша Александр, Гродно,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Лукша Александр, Гродно,04:59
A
71/79
B
60/80
C
69/74
D
81/153
E
141/151
F
63/109
Очки
1-18
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:09
100
00:11
100
00:24
100
01:28
100
03:07
600
1-18
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
00:01
100
00:06
100
00:09
100
00:20
100
00:46
100
01:12
600
1-18
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:08
100
00:19
100
00:42
100
00:58
600
1-18
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
00:12
100
00:15
100
00:22
100
00:50
100
03:32
600
1-18
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
00:11
100
00:14
100
00:50
100
02:56
100
02:32
600
1-18
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:11
100
00:15
100
00:30
100
01:35
100
02:01
600
1-18
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100
00:03
100
00:09
100
00:13
100
00:27
100
03:29
100
02:26
600
1-18
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:08
100
00:18
100
00:58
100
01:32
600
1-18
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:03
100
00:09
100
00:14
100
00:34
100
02:06
100
01:42
600
1-18
Слинка Егор, Дзержинск
100
00:04
100
00:17
100
00:22
100
00:44
100
01:15
100
01:57
600
1-18
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:06
100
00:14
100
00:22
100
00:40
100
02:34
100
01:56
600
1-18
Перелайко Андрей, Гродно
100
00:08
100
00:14
100
00:18
100
00:31
100
00:53
100
01:18
600
1-18
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
00:09
100
00:16
100
00:19
100
00:25
100
02:16
100
02:48
600
1-18
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
00:58
100
00:57
100
00:54
100
00:49
100
00:31
100
00:13
600
1-18
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
01:04
100
01:06
100
01:12
100
01:21
100
00:28
100
00:58
600
1-18
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100
00:22
100
00:21
100
00:24
100
00:53
100
00:49
100
01:23
600
1-18
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
00:28
100
01:45
100
01:42
100
00:35
100
01:00
100
01:37
600
1-18
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
03:02
100
03:01
100
02:57
100
02:55
100
02:45
100
04:01
600
19-20
Ложечник Иван, Гомель
100
00:01
100
00:38
100
00:03
100
00:50
96
02:53
100
01:59
596
19-20
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
00:05
100
00:11
100
00:16
100
00:24
96
04:03
100
01:53
596
21
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:09
100
00:29
100
04:27
76
02:47
576
22
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:02
100
00:13
100
00:09
100
00:34
96
04:09
76
03:41
572
23
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
100
00:07
100
00:16
100
00:25
100
00:42
100
02:38
62
04:19
562
24-25
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
00:01
100
00:13
100
00:19
100
02:08
100
04:28
500
24-25
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
03:21
100
03:26
100
03:30
100
03:52
100
04:43
500
26-28
Наскевич Юрий, Лесной
100
01:02
100
01:03
100
01:23
100
02:20
96
03:57
496
26-28
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
00:17
100
00:23
100
00:30
100
01:22
96
03:58
496
26-28
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
00:23
100
00:29
100
00:34
100
01:05
96
04:26
496
29-30
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
01:08
100
00:06
100
00:38
76
02:07
476
29-30
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
00:06
100
00:10
100
00:13
100
00:39
76
03:17
476
31
Круц Егор, Мозырь
100
00:52
100
00:58
100
01:02
100
01:28
60
02:34
460
32-38
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:23
100
00:05
100
01:58
400
32-38
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
00:02
100
00:20
100
00:09
100
00:48
400
32-38
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
00:06
100
00:50
100
00:15
100
02:36
400
32-38
Носова Милана, Брест
100
00:10
100
00:36
100
00:16
100
00:34
400
32-38
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
00:56
100
03:21
100
03:45
100
04:18
400
32-38
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
01:00
100
01:18
100
01:03
100
01:24
400
32-38
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
100
03:28
100
03:35
100
03:42
100
04:31
400
39
Држевецкий Никита, Солигорск
100
00:03
100
01:25
100
01:37
38
04:47
2
04:46
44
04:49
384
40-41
Халидова Мария, Витебск
100
00:05
100
00:13
100
00:19
38
01:49
338
40-41
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100
00:05
100
00:16
100
00:21
38
00:57
338
42
Овчинник Даниил, Минск
100
00:17
28
02:23
100
00:31
100
01:44
328
43
Скриголовский Кирилл, Гродно
100
00:36
100
03:27
100
01:03
18
02:51
318
44-56
Терешков Антон, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:11
100
00:14
0
01:28
300
44-56
Калинюк Михаил, Брест
100
00:04
100
00:24
100
00:30
300
44-56
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
100
00:03
100
00:09
100
00:23
0
02:28
300
44-56
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
100
00:09
100
00:28
100
01:20
300
44-56
Бондаренко Егор, Мозырь
100
00:05
100
01:21
100
00:15
0
04:57
300
44-56
Харланов Анатолий, Могилев
100
00:07
100
01:38
100
00:17
0
01:22
300
44-56
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
100
00:07
100
01:04
100
00:30
0
01:04
0
01:50
300
12