Последний правильный ответ:A,CYF-Training-2614,1г. 14д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,CYF-Training-2614,1г. 14д.
A
133/435
B
272/393
C
83/213
D
70/192
E
63/149
Очки
1-17
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Белоусов Антон, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Лукша Александр, Гродно
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Слинка Егор, Дзержинск
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
100
100
100
100
500
1-17
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100
100
100
100
100
500
18-20
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
70
470
18-20
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
70
470
18-20
Калько Александр, Давид-Городок
100
100
100
100
70
470
21-22
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
35
100
100
100
435
21-22
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100
35
100
100
100
435
23
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
100
60
100
70
430
24
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
35
100
100
70
405
25-28
Круц Егор, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
25-28
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
100
100
100
400
25-28
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
400
25-28
Долгий Александр, Борисов
100
100
100
100
0
400
29
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
100
100
70
370
30-33
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100
100
100
0
300
30-33
Болвах Алексей, Воложин
100
100
100
300
30-33
Шабан Людмила, Барановичи
100
100
100
300
30-33
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100
100
100
300
34
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
100
70
270
35-36
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
100
60
260
35-36
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100
100
60
260
37
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100
35
100
235
38
Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы
100
35
60
30
225
39-48
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
100
0
200
39-48
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
100
100
200
39-48
Князев Сергей, Мядель
100
100
200
39-48
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
100
200
39-48
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
100
100
200
39-48
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
100
200
39-48
Матус Даниил, Барановичи
100
100
0
200
39-48
Спасов Вячеслав, Могилев
100
100
0
200
39-48
Бобко Георгий, Брест
100
0
100
200
39-48
Ефремов Егор, Могилев
100
100
200
49-50
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
60
160
49-50
Есепкин Никита, Могилев
100
60
160
123