Последний правильный ответ:F,Цвирко Захар, Барановичи,04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Цвирко Захар, Барановичи,04:58
A
84/98
B
94/129
C
63/76
D
152/208
E
135/159
F
63/97
Очки
1
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:29
100
00:15
100
01:04
100
04:39
600
2-4
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
00:19
100
00:44
100
01:10
36
04:13
536
2-4
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100
00:07
100
01:15
100
01:09
100
01:47
100
04:09
36
04:44
536
2-4
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
00:14
100
00:21
100
00:37
100
00:46
100
01:10
36
04:19
536
5-7
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
00:01
100
00:10
100
00:22
100
01:03
100
01:31
21
04:58
521
5-7
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100
00:02
100
00:19
100
00:30
100
02:00
100
04:44
21
04:54
521
5-7
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
03:31
100
03:52
100
03:52
100
04:01
100
04:13
21
04:38
521
8-12
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:46
100
00:56
100
00:59
100
02:06
11
04:02
511
8-12
Слинка Егор, Дзержинск
100
00:04
100
00:17
100
00:48
100
01:19
100
03:51
11
02:47
511
8-12
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:06
100
00:19
100
00:38
100
01:03
100
02:40
11
02:40
511
8-12
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:08
100
00:35
100
00:42
100
01:20
100
02:42
11
02:51
511
8-12
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:22
100
00:28
100
00:39
100
01:17
100
03:33
11
04:33
511
13-16
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:12
100
00:27
100
01:42
100
02:37
500
13-16
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100
00:05
100
00:32
100
00:24
100
01:02
100
02:04
500
13-16
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
100
00:17
100
00:35
100
00:51
100
03:30
100
02:55
500
13-16
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
00:29
100
00:35
100
01:23
100
00:44
100
01:15
500
17
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
00:15
100
00:32
100
00:47
100
02:21
80
04:51
480
18
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
00:04
100
02:06
100
00:44
35
04:11
100
03:42
21
02:32
456
19
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
00:04
100
00:58
100
01:10
25
04:15
100
03:08
21
04:47
446
20
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
00:09
100
00:34
100
00:26
100
02:16
20
02:37
11
02:53
431
21
Сузько Алексей, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
00:09
100
00:21
100
02:40
21
03:20
421
22
Круц Егор, Мозырь
100
00:05
100
00:11
100
00:18
45
03:08
44
04:27
21
04:31
410
23-24
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
00:11
100
00:57
100
01:31
100
04:09
400
23-24
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
00:29
100
00:38
100
00:48
100
01:25
400
25
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100
00:05
100
00:18
100
00:45
95
04:58
395
26
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
00:08
100
00:30
100
00:58
55
04:56
21
01:19
376
27-28
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
00:59
100
01:13
100
01:30
45
02:09
345
27-28
Баран Алексей, Минск
100
01:44
100
02:11
100
02:15
45
02:03
345
29-31
Зайцева Юлианна, Витебск
100
00:10
100
00:46
100
02:05
40
01:35
340
29-31
Лукша Александр, Гродно
100
00:08
100
00:24
100
00:38
40
00:58
340
29-31
Юревич Кузьма, Витебск
100
02:06
100
02:07
100
02:08
40
02:08
340
32
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
02:08
100
02:26
100
02:56
21
03:21
321
33-35
Бондаренко Егор, Мозырь
100
00:11
100
04:41
100
01:28
0
02:40
300
33-35
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100
01:00
100
01:37
100
03:32
0
04:50
300
33-35
Орех Игорь, Ахремовцы
100
04:07
100
04:10
100
04:24
300
36
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
100
00:18
39
01:00
100
01:09
25
01:42
264
37
Брикун Даниил, Речица
100
00:06
39
01:12
85
01:14
224
38
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
100
00:15
78
02:33
40
02:19
218
39-42
Савицкий Денис, Минск
100
02:13
100
02:38
200
39-42
Есепкин Никита, Могилев
100
03:16
100
03:49
200
39-42
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100
04:12
100
04:44
200
39-42
Павловский Кирилл, Минск
100
04:48
100
04:46
200
43
Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы
100
03:08
56
04:25
156
44
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100
00:07
39
00:40
0
00:42
139
45
Халидова Мария, Витебск
70
00:23
39
01:31
109
46-55
Плешкунов Алексей, Светлогорск
100
00:06
100
46-55
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100
00:11
100
46-55
Акулов Артур, Орша
100
01:12
0
01:48
100
46-55
Рекруткин Никита, Малорита
100
01:58
0
02:28
100
46-55
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
02:13
0
04:45
100
12