Последний правильный ответ:F,Залевская Виктория, Витебск,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Добровлянина Мария, Витебск,04:59
A
200/415
B
271/525
C
136/325
D
117/433
E
173/277
F
236/466
G
79/160
H
16/43
I
35/60
J
24/132
Очки
1-2
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100
00:07
100
00:10
100
00:12
100
00:15
100
00:24
100
01:46
100
00:41
100
01:02
100
01:32
40
02:44
940
1-2
Казакевич Анна, Минск
100
01:07
100
01:09
100
01:10
100
01:12
100
01:20
100
01:51
100
01:25
100
01:39
100
02:30
40
04:51
940
3
Сысоев Максим, Минск
100
00:05
100
00:10
100
00:13
100
00:18
100
00:34
100
00:42
100
00:47
100
02:25
30
02:55
0
01:03
830
4
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:13
100
00:16
100
00:19
100
00:32
100
00:36
100
01:15
100
01:22
0
02:07
65
02:08
40
04:05
805
5
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
04:45
100
04:45
100
04:55
100
04:50
10
04:57
100
01:15
100
01:16
20
00:45
100
04:30
40
01:12
770
6-8
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:09
100
00:13
100
00:19
100
00:30
100
02:00
100
00:48
20
03:29
30
01:42
750
6-8
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100
00:05
100
00:21
100
01:20
100
01:39
100
01:53
100
02:43
100
02:51
20
04:30
30
04:38
750
6-8
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:12
100
00:20
100
02:47
100
01:42
100
01:59
20
04:33
30
04:50
750
9
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
00:05
100
01:43
100
00:21
100
00:29
100
01:22
100
04:36
100
02:20
40
01:52
740
10
Харкевич Егор, Минск
100
00:13
100
00:22
100
00:19
100
00:32
100
01:28
100
02:57
100
02:04
20
04:11
720
11-14
Романкевич Алексей, Минск
100
01:56
100
00:19
100
00:24
100
00:51
100
01:00
100
03:38
100
01:33
0
04:22
700
11-14
Савченко Каролина, Минск
100
00:30
100
03:19
100
01:00
100
01:15
100
01:54
100
02:39
100
04:48
700
11-14
Хохлов Роман, Минск
100
00:40
100
01:03
100
01:11
100
01:24
100
02:10
100
03:34
100
04:16
0
04:54
700
11-14
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
100
00:41
100
03:31
100
03:30
100
03:35
100
04:40
100
02:41
100
03:22
700
15
Койфман Давид, Минск
100
01:17
100
00:30
100
00:41
100
00:52
80
04:52
100
04:02
100
02:41
680
16-19
Граховский Ярослав, Витебск
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:14
100
01:14
50
02:24
100
03:29
100
02:54
650
16-19
Сазановец Артем, Витебск
100
00:18
100
00:20
100
00:33
100
00:46
50
01:36
100
03:28
100
04:44
650
16-19
Мищенко Никита, Витебск
100
00:13
100
00:29
100
00:46
100
01:17
50
01:43
100
03:28
100
02:48
650
16-19
Койляк Максим, Минск
100
00:21
100
01:49
100
00:41
100
00:59
100
02:26
20
04:56
100
03:17
30
03:51
0
03:13
650
20-21
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:19
100
00:18
100
00:28
100
00:36
100
01:01
20
02:08
100
01:15
10
03:34
630
20-21
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
100
00:19
100
03:37
100
00:48
100
01:38
100
02:27
100
03:02
30
04:38
0
04:42
630
22-23
Шенец Ярослав, Минск
100
00:18
100
00:36
100
03:00
100
01:00
100
01:23
20
03:35
100
02:53
0
04:36
620
22-23
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
00:36
100
00:38
100
00:41
100
01:00
100
00:59
20
01:25
100
01:06
620
24
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
01:13
100
01:11
100
01:56
100
02:02
100
02:31
5
03:46
100
02:11
605
25
Кушнерова София, Минск
100
00:44
100
01:50
100
02:10
100
01:30
100
02:57
100
03:38
600
26
Онищук Тимофей, Минск
100
03:12
85
03:38
100
00:49
100
01:07
80
04:07
100
04:49
30
01:49
0
02:21
595
27-28
Халидова Мария, Витебск
100
00:10
100
01:23
100
02:34
100
01:20
80
02:41
100
03:06
10
04:27
590
27-28
Филипович Константин, Минск
100
00:25
100
00:29
40
02:46
100
02:05
100
01:59
20
02:15
100
01:16
0
04:10
30
03:21
0
04:42
590
29-30
Денисюк Яна, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:09
100
00:18
100
00:41
100
02:56
20
01:52
30
03:08
10
03:49
560
29-30
Вашкевич Максим, Брест
100
00:04
100
00:12
100
00:36
100
01:14
100
01:47
20
02:14
10
00:47
30
02:04
560
31
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
100
00:13
100
00:45
100
01:08
100
01:24
50
02:09
5
03:18
100
02:59
555
32-33
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:15
100
00:27
100
01:00
100
00:51
20
01:07
30
01:45
0
02:41
550
32-33
Щерба Артем, Минск
100
00:04
100
00:10
100
00:14
100
00:20
50
00:59
100
00:37
550
34
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
100
02:10
100
00:18
100
00:25
100
00:36
10
00:59
5
02:13
100
02:25
30
01:55
0
02:41
545
35
Хала Никита, Брест
100
00:11
100
00:47
100
02:14
100
01:14
80
02:10
20
02:43
10
04:09
30
03:13
540
36-37
Двораковский Нил, Минск
100
00:10
100
04:59
100
00:30
100
01:30
100
02:24
20
02:49
10
04:22
0
04:41
530
36-37
Завацкий Тимур, Минск
100
00:18
100
00:49
100
00:33
100
01:39
100
02:21
20
03:02
10
04:58
530
38
Голов Александр, Полоцк
100
00:51
100
01:18
100
02:40
100
01:28
100
01:56
20
02:05
520
39-40
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
00:40
100
00:42
100
00:27
100
00:45
10
01:27
100
03:49
510
39-40
Матвеев Егор, Витебск
100
00:14
100
01:13
100
00:54
100
01:53
100
02:55
10
04:41
510
41
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
00:12
100
00:15
100
00:18
100
00:45
100
00:45
5
00:51
505
42-45
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
100
01:17
100
01:27
100
02:34
100
01:17
100
02:59
0
04:47
500
42-45
Тищенко Владислав, Барановичи
100
00:12
100
00:14
100
00:30
100
00:48
100
01:35
500
42-45
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100
00:54
100
01:08
100
01:24
100
01:35
0
04:12
100
02:15
500
42-45
Нейфельд Кирилл, Минск
100
00:24
100
00:33
100
01:05
100
01:48
80
03:13
20
04:25
500
46
Терещенко Александр, Полоцк
100
02:34
100
03:02
100
03:30
100
03:42
80
04:53
5
04:58
485
47-50
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
01:13
100
01:30
80
02:27
100
00:34
80
02:51
20
03:24
480
47-50
Гулис Роман, Минск
100
00:25
100
00:42
100
00:49
100
01:24
80
04:16
480
47-50
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100
00:35
100
01:01
100
01:16
100
01:39
80
02:05
480
47-50
Криштопенко Иван, Витебск
100
01:22
100
01:54
100
02:34
100
03:29
80
03:12
480
1234