Последний правильный ответ:A,CYF-Training-2614,1г. 2м.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,CYF-Training-2614,1г. 2м.
A
347/410
B
415/747
C
233/470
D
326/746
E
205/439
F
320/609
G
154/486
H
111/356
I
81/164
Очки
1-4
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
900
1-4
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
900
1-4
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
900
1-4
Соколов Лев, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
900
5
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
75
100
875
6
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
50
100
850
7
Ковальчук Владимир, Хойники
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
25
100
825
8
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
15
815
9-15
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
800
9-15
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
100
800
9-15
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
9-15
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
9-15
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
9-15
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
9-15
Кункевич Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
800
16
Марченко Марсель, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
40
100
100
15
755
17
Хала Никита, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
25
725
18-20
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
15
715
18-20
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
15
715
18-20
Кравец Денис, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
15
715
21
Шлёг Александр, Хойники
100
100
100
100
100
10
100
100
710
22-23
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
22-23
Есепкин Никита, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
700
24
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
45
25
15
685
25-27
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
45
25
0
670
25-27
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
100
100
100
100
70
100
670
25-27
Витковская Дарья, Слоним
100
100
100
100
100
100
45
25
670
28-29
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
100
100
100
100
100
45
0
15
660
28-29
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
45
0
15
660
30-31
Ложечник Иван, Гомель
100
100
100
100
100
100
10
25
15
650
30-31
Малиновский Илья, Ивье
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
50
650
32-33
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
45
0
645
32-33
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
100
100
100
100
100
20
25
0
645
34-38
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
100
100
100
100
100
10
15
625
34-38
Павлов Александр, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
40
45
25
15
625
34-38
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
10
15
625
34-38
Наумович Дмитрий, Гродно
100
100
100
100
100
25
100
625
34-38
Косяк Марк, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
10
100
15
625
39-41
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
15
615
39-41
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
15
615
39-41
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
15
615
42
Плешкунов Алексей, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
10
100
0
610
43
Брикун Даниил, Речица
100
100
100
90
100
0
100
15
605
44-57
Шевела Артём, Ивье
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
600
44-57
Сазановец Артем, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
44-57
Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
44-57
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
44-57
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
44-57
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
44-57
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1234567