Последний правильный ответ:E,Морозов Глеб, Витебск,03:59
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Щемелев Кирилл, Слоним,03:59
A
194/219
B
235/425
C
137/267
D
170/416
E
115/281
F
179/371
G
103/351
H
50/194
I
34/100
Очки
1-2
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:14
100
00:08
100
00:13
100
00:20
100
00:24
50
03:43
100
01:33
850
1-2
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100
00:14
100
00:16
100
00:20
100
00:24
100
00:36
100
00:34
100
00:41
50
03:59
100
00:59
850
3
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:10
100
00:12
100
00:17
100
00:59
0
03:59
100
01:52
800
4-6
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:16
100
00:19
100
00:25
100
02:29
15
00:55
715
4-6
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:23
100
00:28
100
01:26
100
02:14
0
03:10
15
01:05
715
4-6
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:19
100
00:31
100
00:37
100
01:16
100
01:27
0
02:59
15
03:35
715
7
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100
00:50
100
00:54
100
00:57
100
01:14
100
01:07
100
01:39
100
02:11
0
02:06
700
8
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
00:17
100
00:18
100
00:22
100
00:24
100
00:29
100
01:35
45
02:01
25
03:56
15
03:58
685
9
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:12
100
00:28
100
00:28
100
00:50
80
03:53
0
02:29
680
10
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:36
100
00:31
100
00:20
100
00:47
45
01:33
25
03:57
0
03:35
670
11-12
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:15
100
00:19
100
01:50
45
01:29
0
03:59
15
03:05
660
11-12
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100
00:15
100
00:18
100
00:24
100
00:37
100
00:37
100
01:26
45
02:21
0
02:49
15
01:52
660
13
Малиновский Илья, Ивье
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:12
100
00:20
100
00:26
100
01:07
0
01:32
50
03:28
650
14
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100
00:16
100
00:19
100
00:23
100
01:06
100
01:02
100
01:25
45
01:51
0
03:59
645
15-16
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:09
100
00:15
100
00:24
100
01:21
10
03:30
15
03:43
625
15-16
Ложечник Иван, Гомель
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
03:29
100
00:15
100
03:33
10
02:30
0
03:59
15
03:23
625
17-18
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100
00:09
100
00:12
100
01:54
100
00:17
100
00:34
100
00:45
0
01:09
15
02:39
615
17-18
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100
00:58
100
01:00
100
01:05
100
01:19
100
01:25
100
02:59
15
03:38
615
19-29
Шевела Артём, Ивье
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:13
100
00:16
100
00:19
100
00:32
0
03:17
600
19-29
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:11
100
00:15
100
00:18
40
01:10
45
03:08
15
03:32
600
19-29
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:11
100
00:16
40
01:57
45
01:55
0
02:16
15
02:48
600
19-29
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100
00:12
100
00:15
100
00:18
100
00:20
100
00:22
100
00:55
0
03:48
600
19-29
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100
00:42
100
00:41
100
00:40
100
00:37
100
00:35
100
00:34
600
19-29
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100
00:35
100
00:39
100
01:49
100
01:41
100
01:05
100
03:00
600
19-29
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100
00:40
100
00:52
100
01:00
100
01:07
100
01:12
100
02:00
0
02:27
0
03:44
600
19-29
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100
00:48
100
00:53
100
01:01
100
01:24
100
01:21
100
03:06
0
03:26
600
19-29
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
00:49
100
01:03
100
01:09
100
01:09
100
01:12
100
01:44
600
19-29
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100
01:00
100
01:09
100
01:27
100
02:10
100
02:19
100
03:54
600
19-29
Алейников Роман, Могилев
100
01:02
100
01:07
100
01:16
100
01:40
100
01:57
100
03:38
600
30-33
Павлов Александр, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
00:14
100
03:26
100
00:40
40
00:49
45
02:01
0
03:49
585
30-33
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100
00:34
100
00:36
100
00:40
100
00:45
100
00:49
40
03:18
45
02:28
585
30-33
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
100
00:35
100
00:42
100
00:56
100
01:24
100
01:28
40
03:09
45
02:54
585
30-33
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
00:35
100
01:31
100
01:43
100
01:55
100
03:27
70
03:24
15
03:43
585
34-35
Денисюк Яна, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:32
100
00:40
100
00:59
60
01:13
70
03:57
45
03:38
575
34-35
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100
00:09
100
00:11
100
00:26
100
01:40
100
01:44
40
01:02
35
03:44
0
03:26
0
03:51
575
36-37
Луговцов Артем, Витебск
100
00:05
100
00:14
100
00:24
100
00:42
100
01:39
40
02:00
10
02:42
15
03:16
565
36-37
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100
00:32
100
00:37
100
00:47
100
01:01
100
01:13
40
01:32
25
03:59
0
02:30
565
38-39
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:34
100
01:47
100
03:26
40
03:58
20
03:58
560
38-39
Чубчик Дмитрий, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
00:10
100
00:21
100
00:29
20
01:59
40
00:46
100
02:31
560
40-46
Байтасов Ильдар, Ивье
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:35
100
00:31
100
01:06
40
01:33
0
02:04
540
40-46
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
00:04
100
00:08
100
00:17
100
00:46
100
01:19
40
02:40
0
02:54
540
40-46
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100
00:36
100
00:37
100
03:14
100
03:08
100
02:52
40
01:48
540
40-46
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
00:47
100
01:15
100
01:52
100
02:04
100
03:00
40
02:22
540
40-46
Божко Кирилл, Молодечно
100
00:48
100
01:21
100
01:22
100
03:56
100
02:17
40
03:22
540
40-46
Спасов Вячеслав, Могилев
100
01:11
100
01:17
100
01:28
100
03:58
100
01:58
40
02:17
540
40-46
Ивашнев Андрей, Витебск
100
01:40
100
01:42
100
01:50
100
01:54
100
01:59
40
02:08
0
02:37
0
02:43
540
47
Халидова Мария, Витебск
100
00:02
100
01:51
100
00:37
100
01:09
100
02:20
10
01:55
0
02:53
0
02:49
15
03:30
525
48
Медведева Анастасия, Витебск
100
00:05
100
02:50
100
01:39
100
01:10
100
02:27
0
01:44
15
03:25
515
49-51
Зиновенко Кирилл, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
00:50
100
01:12
100
02:24
0
03:57
10
03:21
100
02:45
510
49-51
Булахова Мария, Витебск
100
00:07
100
00:15
100
01:59
100
02:04
100
02:33
10
01:21
0
01:02
510
1234