Последний правильный ответ:A,Гладченко Иван, Мозырь,1г. 12д.
Последнее отправленное решение:B,Гладченко Иван, Мозырь,1г. 12д.
A
81/111
B
76/153
C
78/117
D
81/97
E
44/77
F
56/113
Очки
1-9
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
1-9
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100
100
100
100
100
100
600
10-11
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
100
100
100
100
68
568
10-11
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
68
568
12-13
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
100
100
100
100
24
524
12-13
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100
100
100
100
100
24
524
14
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100
100
100
100
47
68
515
15
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
100
100
100
100
0
500
16
Балюконис Милана, Витебск
100
100
100
63
100
20
483
17
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
100
100
28
100
44
472
18
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100
100
100
63
100
463
19
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
100
100
100
100
47
447
20
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100
100
100
100
27
427
21
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
100
55
28
100
383
22
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100
100
100
68
368
23
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100
82
100
28
47
357
24
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100
100
100
49
349
25
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
100
100
28
328
26-28
Сазановец Артем, Витебск
100
100
100
300
26-28
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100
100
100
300
26-28
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100
100
100
300
29
Комендантов Марк, Салават
100
100
0
49
47
296
30-31
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100
100
49
0
249
30-31
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100
100
49
0
249
32
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
100
20
28
248
33
Никончук Андрей, Малорита
100
100
47
247
34
Целуйко Владислав, Малорита
100
100
25
225
35
Крень Илья, Малорита
100
100
5
205
36-47
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
100
200
36-47
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100
100
200
36-47
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100
100
0
200
36-47
Кивачук Роман, Малорита
100
100
200
36-47
Шумак Максим, Мозырь
100
100
200
36-47
Мельниченко Александр, Мозырь
100
100
200
36-47
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100
100
200
36-47
Сикорский Артём, Воложин
100
100
200
36-47
Дубинец Валерия, Витебск
100
100
200
36-47
Дубинец Карина, Витебск
100
100
0
200
36-47
Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь
100
100
200
36-47
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100
100
200
48
Селех Иван, Малорита
100
82
182
49-54
Гребнев Илья, Витебск
100
0
100
49-54
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
100
100
12