Последний правильный ответ:F,Балюконис Милана, Витебск,04:54
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Долганов Максим, Витебск,04:59
A
60/77
B
54/87
C
65/99
D
63/77
E
29/52
F
46/95
Очки
1-5
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100
00:05
100
00:09
100
00:38
100
01:09
100
01:17
100
02:08
600
1-5
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100
00:13
100
00:19
100
00:45
100
02:35
100
01:32
100
03:09
600
1-5
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100
00:14
100
00:22
100
00:40
100
02:21
100
01:27
100
03:37
600
1-5
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:35
100
00:37
100
02:15
100
01:33
100
00:53
100
03:13
600
1-5
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100
02:41
100
03:16
100
03:12
100
03:29
100
03:49
100
04:45
600
6
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100
00:04
100
00:09
100
00:38
100
01:41
100
01:23
68
04:11
568
7
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:34
100
02:43
100
01:41
48
03:52
548
8
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100
00:09
100
00:14
100
00:36
100
01:13
47
01:59
68
02:45
515
9-10
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100
00:07
100
00:33
100
01:12
100
01:27
100
01:52
0
02:27
500
9-10
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100
00:11
100
00:18
100
01:24
100
01:37
100
02:29
0
02:35
500
11
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:29
63
00:51
100
01:21
24
01:52
487
12
Балюконис Милана, Витебск
100
00:05
100
00:35
100
01:42
63
02:55
100
03:21
20
04:54
483
13
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100
00:20
100
00:24
100
02:38
28
02:30
100
00:55
44
01:37
472
14
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:26
100
01:10
100
03:49
47
01:51
447
15
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100
01:22
100
01:26
100
03:30
14
02:28
100
02:20
24
04:59
438
16
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100
02:27
100
00:23
100
00:59
63
01:17
47
01:44
24
02:16
434
17
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100
01:32
100
01:32
100
02:31
100
01:32
27
01:35
427
18
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100
01:27
100
01:33
40
04:51
63
04:18
100
03:33
403
19
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100
00:26
100
00:50
55
01:34
28
01:20
100
01:54
383
20
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100
00:04
100
00:30
100
00:20
68
00:50
368
21
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100
00:07
82
01:02
100
02:02
28
02:31
47
02:38
357
22
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100
00:02
100
00:08
100
02:24
28
03:19
328
23-24
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100
00:02
100
00:07
49
01:19
0
01:40
249
23-24
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100
00:03
100
00:08
49
01:31
0
02:34
249
25
Лах Александр, Мозырь
100
00:07
100
00:12
20
02:16
28
00:33
248
26
Целуйко Владислав, Малорита
100
00:05
100
00:15
25
02:08
225
27-32
Сазановец Артем, Витебск
100
00:09
100
00:25
0
02:56
200
27-32
Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин
100
00:48
100
01:09
200
27-32
Никончук Андрей, Малорита
100
01:03
100
01:15
200
27-32
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100
01:05
100
03:17
200
27-32
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100
01:10
100
01:13
0
02:10
200
27-32
Кивачук Роман, Малорита
100
02:38
100
02:23
200
33-34
Гребнев Илья, Витебск
100
00:26
0
01:22
100
33-34
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
100
02:43
100