начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:E,Полищук Андрей, Лида,04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:H,Богуш Тимофей, Барановичи,04:59
A
82/129
B
55/74
C
42/93
D
54/82
E
42/45
F
22/25
G
20/28
H
13/32
I
21/31
J
13/27
Очки
1-3
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:10
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:03
100.00
03:03
1000
1-3
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100.00
00:44
100.00
00:44
100.00
00:42
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:55
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:12
100.00
02:39
1000
1-3
Сафонов Иван, Речица
100.00
02:40
100.00
02:41
100.00
02:44
100.00
02:46
100.00
02:57
100.00
03:00
100.00
03:33
100.00
03:10
100.00
03:42
100.00
04:25
1000
4
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:56
100.00
03:43
100.00
01:41
100.00
04:30
100.00
01:58
100.00
02:17
10.00
04:44
910
5
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:04
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:59
0.00
04:59
900
6
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:20
100.00
00:38
65.00
03:06
100.00
01:19
100.00
02:02
10.00
04:27
875
7
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
01:53
100.00
01:53
100.00
02:25
100.00
02:21
100.00
02:15
100.00
02:01
0.00
04:18
100.00
01:20
100.00
01:46
800
8
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:42
100.00
01:24
45.00
02:29
45.00
03:38
100.00
04:17
690
9
Богуш Тимофей, Барановичи
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:23
100.00
04:30
100.00
02:28
100.00
02:42
45.00
03:53
30.00
04:59
675
10
Шинкевич Алексей, Гомель
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:11
100.00
04:47
100.00
00:57
100.00
02:36
100.00
02:55
50.00
04:41
650
11
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:14
30.00
04:32
100.00
04:57
630
12
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100.00
00:52
100.00
00:54
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:47
600
13-14
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:25
50.00
03:04
100.00
01:48
45.00
04:16
595
13-14
Полищук Андрей, Лида
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:13
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:39
50.00
04:58
100.00
02:28
45.00
03:49
595
15
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:16
100.00
02:19
50.00
03:02
100.00
02:00
0.00
03:28
20.00
01:28
570
16
Майсеенок Ярослав, Минск
65.00
01:28
100.00
00:57
100.00
00:58
100.00
02:00
50.00
02:03
100.00
00:59
515
17-18
Вашкевич Максим, Брест
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:53
0.00
01:27
500
17-18
Афанасьев Иван, Брест
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:35
100.00
02:31
100.00
04:02
100.00
04:58
500
19
Ложечка Артём, Высокое
100.00
01:39
100.00
01:43
100.00
01:48
35.00
03:24
50.00
03:09
100.00
03:49
485
20
Власов Михаил, Минск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:26
55.00
00:34
100.00
02:10
50.00
02:34
0.00
04:49
405
21-23
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
01:05
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:45
400
21-23
Ситарский Кирилл, Высокое
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:12
100.00
00:49
400
21-23
Лешкевич Александр, Высокое
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:20
100.00
01:11
400
24
Завалюк Софья, Барановичи
100.00
01:05
100.00
00:15
100.00
03:37
15.00
03:26
50.00
02:28
365
25
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:14
40.00
02:23
15.00
01:57
355
26
Саливон Ангелина, Высокое
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:48
40.00
03:27
340
27-28
Патерковский Иван, Ильич
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:30
35.00
01:02
335
27-28
Кухто Кирилл, Борисов
65.00
04:59
100.00
01:14
100.00
02:56
35.00
04:25
35.00
02:46
335
29-34
Пучек Глеб, Кобрин
100.00
01:11
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:19
0.00
02:31
300
29-34
Дингилевский Виталий, Лесковка
100.00
00:48
100.00
00:15
0.00
04:41
0.00
02:34
100.00
03:58
300
29-34
Пашкевич Максим, Высокое
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:22
100.00
01:25
300
29-34
Годонюк Максим, Высокое
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:22
300
29-34
Юрченко Егор, Минск
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:40
300
29-34
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
100.00
00:59
100.00
00:51
100.00
01:22
0.00
02:09
300
35
Киселёва Светлана, Барановичи
65.00
02:58
100.00
01:23
55.00
02:54
40.00
01:42
0.00
02:42
260
36
Черник Никита, Слоним
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:15
0.00
01:29
40.00
01:59
0.00
03:14
240
37-44
Процкий Андрей, Гомель
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
0.00
00:06
200
37-44
Мялик Кирилл, Пинск
100.00
02:15
100.00
00:07
0.00
02:23
0.00
04:22
200
37-44
Малич Анна, Брест
100.00
00:50
100.00
00:33
0.00
01:06
200
37-44
Кучко Сергей, Высокое
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:46
200
37-44
Ковальчук Роман, Полоцк
100.00
00:56
100.00
00:26
200
37-44
Подлужный Андрей, Брест
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:30
0.00
01:47
200
37-44
Терещенко Александр, Полоцк
100.00
01:14
100.00
01:23
0.00
01:34
200
37-44
Бобко Георгий, Брест
100.00
01:41
100.00
01:45
0.00
01:51
200
45-48
Толкач Владислав, Барановичи
65.00
00:47
100.00
00:21
0.00
01:01
165
45-48
Сорока Артём, Барановичи
65.00
00:26
100.00
00:52
165
45-48
Холин Всеволод, Борисов
65.00
01:35
100.00
01:23
165
45-48
Карпинчик Андрей, Береза
65.00
04:16
100.00
01:37
0.00
02:41
0.00
02:17
0.00
03:47
165
49-50
Короленко Алексей, Полоцк
20.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
120
49-50
Курилкин Глеб, Борисов
20.00
02:55
100.00
01:11
0.00
04:08
120
12