Последний правильный ответ:D,Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Зайцев Михаил, Витебск,04:59
A
88/188
B
162/242
C
109/153
D
147/170
E
66/86
F
86/134
G
30/54
H
29/92
I
16/43
J
5/41
Очки
1
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:40
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:39
100.00
03:46
1,000
2-3
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:23
100.00
02:39
100.00
01:01
100.00
02:07
800
2-3
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:15
100.00
01:03
100.00
00:41
800
4-5
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:22
100.00
03:30
27.00
04:10
100.00
01:53
727
4-5
Фролов Денис, Витебск
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:45
100.00
00:51
100.00
00:57
100.00
01:31
100.00
04:52
12.00
03:57
15.00
03:09
727
6-8
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:19
100.00
01:02
12.00
03:09
100.00
02:53
712
6-8
Бельский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:37
100.00
01:00
12.00
01:45
712
6-8
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:52
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:36
100.00
00:49
100.00
02:42
100.00
03:03
100.00
02:14
12.00
03:36
0.00
04:59
0.00
03:50
712
9
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:51
100.00
02:51
70.00
03:44
12.00
03:58
20.00
04:18
0.00
04:56
702
10
Ильина Елизавета, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:20
100.00
01:14
100.00
01:32
700
11
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:30
40.00
04:58
100.00
03:17
12.00
04:54
652
12
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:37
100.00
03:32
100.00
00:52
100.00
02:09
15.00
03:20
12.00
03:50
10.00
04:18
0.00
04:08
637
13
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:42
0.00
04:59
100.00
03:50
27.00
04:12
0.00
03:05
627
14
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:43
100.00
02:17
100.00
03:30
12.00
04:21
612
15-16
Балюконис Милана, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:33
100.00
01:27
100.00
00:45
100.00
04:44
0.00
01:50
600
15-16
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
100.00
00:43
100.00
01:58
100.00
00:49
100.00
01:35
100.00
01:41
100.00
04:37
600
17
Кускова Юлия, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:41
40.00
02:11
12.00
04:00
552
18
Слоневский Никита, Малорита
100.00
01:06
100.00
01:14
100.00
01:26
100.00
01:44
100.00
01:58
15.00
02:33
12.00
04:26
20.00
03:52
0.00
04:38
547
19
Перещук Никита, Малорита
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:44
100.00
02:07
100.00
02:16
100.00
02:26
20.00
04:02
0.00
04:20
520
20
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100.00
00:39
100.00
04:18
60.00
04:03
100.00
02:18
100.00
00:30
40.00
04:33
15.00
04:59
0.00
02:35
515
21
Крень Илья, Малорита
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:55
12.00
03:27
512
22-23
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:28
70.00
02:34
100.00
01:40
100.00
02:15
40.00
04:38
510
22-23
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100.00
01:52
100.00
02:08
70.00
02:16
100.00
01:38
100.00
02:59
40.00
03:51
510
24-28
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100.00
00:10
100.00
03:51
60.00
04:15
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:49
40.00
04:21
0.00
01:05
500
24-28
Суслов Никита, Витебск
100.00
01:17
100.00
04:31
60.00
04:23
100.00
03:16
100.00
02:41
40.00
04:15
500
24-28
Гусев Сергей, Витебск
100.00
00:26
100.00
03:48
100.00
02:33
100.00
02:41
100.00
03:49
500
24-28
Никончук Андрей, Малорита
100.00
00:57
100.00
01:26
100.00
02:00
100.00
02:13
100.00
02:28
0.00
04:41
500
24-28
Федоров Евгений, Малорита
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:25
100.00
02:18
100.00
02:15
100.00
02:44
0.00
03:12
500
29
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100.00
02:41
100.00
03:19
100.00
02:57
50.00
03:49
100.00
03:29
40.00
04:29
490
30
Матяс Тихон, Барановичи
100.00
00:08
100.00
01:18
70.00
04:59
100.00
03:10
100.00
03:41
0.00
03:58
470
31-32
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:53
25.00
03:06
100.00
03:26
100.00
03:35
15.00
02:30
12.00
04:52
0.00
04:55
452
31-32
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100.00
02:51
100.00
03:57
100.00
03:13
40.00
03:21
100.00
03:28
12.00
03:57
452
33-34
Ушаков Олег, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:25
100.00
01:14
50.00
01:21
100.00
02:06
450
33-34
Щекотова Варвара, Витебск
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:04
50.00
02:16
100.00
02:31
100.00
03:12
0.00
04:01
450
35
Павлов Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:28
70.00
04:55
50.00
03:07
100.00
02:55
15.00
04:14
12.00
01:55
0.00
04:17
447
36
Мисюкевич Илья, Лида
100.00
04:41
20.00
04:59
100.00
04:48
15.00
03:45
100.00
04:24
100.00
01:20
435
37
Цветковская Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:09
100.00
01:07
25.00
01:16
100.00
03:02
100.00
01:49
425
38-40
Кусков Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:51
400
38-40
Рачинский Владимир, Малорита
100.00
01:20
100.00
04:20
100.00
02:55
100.00
02:22
0.00
02:54
0.00
04:29
400
38-40
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100.00
04:36
100.00
04:44
100.00
04:50
100.00
04:59
400
41
Целуйко Владислав, Малорита
100.00
01:20
100.00
02:29
70.00
03:39
100.00
04:15
20.00
04:42
390
42
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
100.00
00:16
20.00
00:29
100.00
01:23
50.00
04:33
100.00
02:13
12.00
03:42
382
43
Навросюк Матвей, Малорита
100.00
00:22
100.00
03:41
70.00
04:30
100.00
03:04
370
44-45
Чубчик Дмитрий, Мозырь
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:38
50.00
02:53
100.00
04:28
0.00
04:47
350
44-45
Зиновенко Кирилл, Мозырь
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:45
50.00
04:39
100.00
04:22
0.00
04:46
350
46-47
Лежнин Мити Савва, Барановичи
100.00
00:34
100.00
01:38
50.00
02:20
50.00
04:47
300
46-47
Гиль Юрий, Витебск
100.00
00:17
100.00
01:31
100.00
03:08
300
48
Трофимович Дмитрий, Гомель
100.00
00:09
20.00
00:27
50.00
00:37
100.00
01:32
270
49
Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:42
20.00
03:17
40.00
02:47
100.00
02:43
260
50-51
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100.00
00:06
40.00
01:58
25.00
01:13
50.00
01:46
20.00
04:12
0.00
04:56
0.00
03:28
235
12