Последний правильный ответ:E,Зайцев Михаил, Витебск,04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Романенко Тимофей, Могилев,04:59
A
105/180
B
85/120
C
74/97
D
131/212
E
65/136
F
53/85
G
44/59
H
83/101
I
6/7
J
3/5
Очки
1
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:45
100.00
00:51
100.00
01:19
100.00
04:53
100.00
02:28
100.00
04:04
1000
2
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:43
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:50
100.00
01:48
100.00
02:13
900
3
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:30
100.00
01:13
100.00
03:26
40.00
04:06
840
4
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
04:15
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:37
100.00
02:22
800
5
Перри Егор, Молодечно
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:12
25.00
03:29
70.00
03:17
55.00
03:48
15.00
04:32
35.00
04:21
700
6
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:13
100.00
01:09
80.00
01:46
100.00
03:05
70.00
04:15
20.00
04:37
670
7
Балюконис Милана, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:13
100.00
01:47
100.00
02:30
100.00
03:52
15.00
04:19
20.00
04:46
635
8
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:12
100.00
01:22
100.00
00:49
25.00
03:38
100.00
02:40
0.00
03:37
625
9
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:57
100.00
01:04
100.00
01:17
100.00
04:24
100.00
03:41
100.00
02:23
20.00
04:57
620
10-12
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:15
45.00
00:50
100.00
04:58
80.00
03:44
15.00
01:48
75.00
01:40
0.00
03:56
615
10-12
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:11
45.00
01:05
100.00
04:45
80.00
02:56
15.00
03:48
75.00
03:55
615
10-12
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:20
45.00
01:34
100.00
04:57
80.00
04:01
15.00
02:33
75.00
03:40
615
13
Кускова Юлия, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:10
60.00
00:37
80.00
02:25
100.00
03:42
70.00
04:48
610
14-16
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
02:06
100.00
02:22
100.00
03:19
600
14-16
Пикун Владислав, Светлогорск
100.00
00:14
100.00
04:20
100.00
00:26
100.00
03:07
100.00
04:49
100.00
03:25
600
14-16
Юзвик Михаил, Гродно
100.00
00:44
100.00
00:49
100.00
00:54
0.00
04:58
100.00
03:06
100.00
03:38
100.00
04:47
600
17
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:40
40.00
02:07
100.00
01:50
15.00
01:58
40.00
02:45
595
18
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:55
80.00
02:41
100.00
03:43
580
19
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:15
100.00
02:37
100.00
04:31
25.00
04:50
15.00
03:48
35.00
03:39
575
20
Ушаков Олег, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:18
45.00
01:40
100.00
03:59
100.00
04:08
15.00
04:14
560
21
Вашкевич Максим, Брест
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:20
45.00
04:43
80.00
04:22
100.00
02:22
525
22-24
Харкевич Егор, Минск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:14
100.00
01:38
100.00
02:59
500
22-24
Волков Давид, Витебск
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:27
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:46
500
22-24
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:54
100.00
01:20
0.00
04:27
100.00
03:55
0.00
04:36
500
25
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:33
100.00
01:05
45.00
02:39
20.00
04:29
100.00
03:49
15.00
04:03
480
26
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:43
45.00
01:37
0.00
04:39
90.00
04:47
15.00
04:44
450
27
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:40
40.00
04:39
440
28
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:17
100.00
01:23
20.00
02:35
420
29-30
Гончаренко Артём, Гомель
100.00
03:02
100.00
03:51
100.00
03:33
100.00
04:57
400
29-30
Савостьянов Егор, Витебск
100.00
00:21
80.00
00:44
100.00
03:44
100.00
02:25
20.00
02:58
400
31
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:28
60.00
02:56
0.00
04:32
0.00
03:45
15.00
03:14
375
32
Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:36
80.00
02:53
90.00
01:12
100.00
02:20
370
33-41
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100.00
01:16
100.00
01:36
100.00
02:04
45.00
03:56
0.00
04:37
345
33-41
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:00
30.00
04:44
0.00
04:37
15.00
04:36
345
33-41
Матяс Тихон, Барановичи
100.00
00:29
100.00
01:58
100.00
01:40
45.00
03:15
345
33-41
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:36
100.00
00:54
45.00
04:01
0.00
01:39
345
33-41
Павлов Александр, Витебск
100.00
04:27
100.00
04:19
100.00
04:28
45.00
04:40
345
33-41
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:12
45.00
01:45
345
33-41
Дубов Никита, Бобруйск
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:54
45.00
01:30
345
33-41
Суслов Никита, Витебск
100.00
00:26
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:42
45.00
02:59
345
33-41
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100.00
00:58
100.00
04:01
100.00
01:34
45.00
03:19
0.00
04:59
0.00
02:11
345
42
Халапов Егор, Минск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:56
30.00
03:02
0.00
03:34
330
43-44
Кондратович Артем, Бобруйск
100.00
00:13
0.00
01:21
100.00
00:13
60.00
01:16
25.00
02:01
15.00
03:13
300
43-44
Гиль Юрий, Витебск
100.00
01:23
100.00
01:38
100.00
02:20
300
45
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
70.00
00:21
100.00
01:24
100.00
01:13
15.00
04:20
285
46
Акулов Артур, Орша
100.00
00:06
80.00
02:37
100.00
01:45
280
47
Лежнин Мити Савва, Барановичи
70.00
03:59
80.00
01:02
90.00
01:51
240
48-52
Исаченко Савелий, Могилев
100.00
00:11
100.00
01:40
0.00
02:24
200
48-52
Герасимов Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
0.00
04:14
200
48-52
Козлов Тимофей, Брест
100.00
01:45
100.00
01:39
0.00
04:35
200
12