начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:C,Жуков Иван, Мозырь,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Жуков Иван, Мозырь,04:59
A
40/55
B
34/68
C
58/96
D
126/135
E
21/75
F
28/33
Очки
1
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:39
100.00
01:16
100.00
02:55
100.00
02:23
45.00
04:07
545
2
Патрушева Анна, Витебск
100.00
01:37
100.00
01:56
100.00
02:33
100.00
01:20
100.00
02:52
500
3
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
01:23
100.00
03:46
26.00
01:34
100.00
01:37
100.00
02:13
60.00
03:31
486
4
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:45
100.00
02:40
98.00
04:56
29.00
04:46
45.00
04:11
472
5
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:53
100.00
01:39
62.00
04:08
61.00
03:28
45.00
03:36
468
6
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:37
86.00
04:57
29.00
04:45
45.00
04:30
460
7
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:46
100.00
03:45
52.00
01:25
61.00
04:38
45.00
04:13
458
8
Адашкевич Евгений, Сморгонь
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:28
100.00
03:02
52.00
04:06
100.00
03:39
452
9
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
00:28
100.00
04:05
100.00
02:57
40.00
03:45
61.00
04:44
25.00
04:25
426
10
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:02
100.00
02:49
42.00
04:08
45.00
04:51
387
11
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:59
100.00
04:33
38.00
02:55
0.00
04:54
338
12
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:54
52.00
04:58
61.00
04:36
313
13
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:36
100.00
02:58
300
14
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:45
100.00
00:56
47.00
04:59
36.00
01:49
283
15
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:26
54.00
04:12
0.00
02:52
254
16
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100.00
01:17
100.00
01:45
18.00
04:11
0.00
04:36
35.00
03:24
253
17
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
02:51
100.00
01:40
45.00
04:52
245
18
Петько Егор, Витебск
100.00
04:39
84.00
03:15
41.00
04:41
225
19
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
00:34
48.00
01:36
61.00
03:01
209
20
Шидловский Кирилл, Сморгонь
100.00
01:15
100.00
01:38
200
21
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100.00
01:00
84.00
02:31
184
22
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
02:07
41.00
03:32
141
23-24
Красник Иван, Борисов
0.00
00:41
100.00
03:01
100
23-24
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100.00
00:53
0.00
01:57
100
25
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
15.00
00:30
15
26-27
Перри Егор, Молодечно
0.00
00:51
0
26-27
Шлег Александр, Хойники
0.00
01:37
0