Последний правильный ответ:A,Карпеченко Максим, Орша,10м. 21д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Карпеченко Максим, Орша,10м. 21д.
A
59/93
B
78/151
C
100/132
D
111/148
Очки
1
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
2
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
80.00
100.00
380
3
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
55.00
100.00
355
4
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
15.00
100.00
315
5-7
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
5-7
Адашкевич Евгений, Сморгонь
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
5-7
Юзвик Михаил, Гродно
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
8
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100.00
100.00
95.00
295
9-10
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100.00
100.00
5.00
46.00
251
9-10
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100.00
100.00
5.00
46.00
251
11
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
0.00
46.00
246
12-13
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100.00
100.00
13.00
213
12-13
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
13.00
213
14
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
5.00
205
15-19
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
0.00
0.00
200
15-19
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100.00
100.00
200
15-19
Шлег Александр, Хойники
100.00
100.00
200
15-19
Молокович Александр, Минск
100.00
100.00
200
15-19
Синявский Иван, Минск
100.00
100.00
200
20
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
47.00
5.00
0.00
152
21
Полторацкий Владислав, Борисов
100.00
32.00
132
22
Шидловский Кирилл, Сморгонь
100.00
15.00
115
23-40
Савицкий Максим, Минск
100.00
0.00
100
23-40
Смычёк Артём, Барановичи
100.00
100
23-40
Ткач Артем, Барановичи
100.00
100
23-40
Романенко Максим, Орша
100.00
100
23-40
Карлюк Алексей, Копыль
100.00
0.00
100
23-40
Скрипинский Иван, Слуцк
100.00
100
23-40
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100.00
100
23-40
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
100
23-40
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100.00
100
23-40
Ушаков Олег, Витебск
100.00
100
23-40
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100.00
100
23-40
Трегубов Иван, Лунинец
100.00
100
23-40
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100.00
100
23-40
Непапушев Алексей, Могилев
100.00
100
23-40
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
100.00
100
23-40
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
0.00
100
23-40
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
100
23-40
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
100
41-43
Баран Алексей, Минск
62.00
62
41-43
Соколовский Денис, Солигорск
62.00
62
41-43
Гладченко Иван, Мозырь
62.00
62
44-48
Патерковский Иван, Ильич
0.00
0
44-48
Захаренков Иван, Орша
0.00
0
44-48
Мисюкевич Илья, Лида
0.00
0
44-48
Страх Илья, Солигорск
0.00
0
44-48
Петляк Максим, Гродно
0.00
0