Последний правильный ответ:C,Зайцев Михаил, Витебск,1г. 11м.
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Зайцев Михаил, Витебск,1г. 11м.
A
84/111
B
118/188
C
101/146
D
40/45
Очки
1-3
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-3
Нестерук Владислав, Брест
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-3
Кривецкий Илья, Брест
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
4
Толкачев Илья, Бобруйск
100.00
100.00
73.00
63.00
336
5-7
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
5-7
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
5-7
Трегубов Иван, Лунинец
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
8
Орешко Алина, Лунинец
100.00
100.00
73.00
273
9
Непапушев Алексей, Могилев
100.00
100.00
65.00
265
10
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
100.00
33.00
25.00
258
11
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
57.00
257
12-13
Дроздов Алексей, Могилев
100.00
100.00
33.00
11.00
244
12-13
Ефременко Валерий, Барановичи
100.00
100.00
33.00
11.00
244
14
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
100.00
21.00
221
15
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
7.00
207
16-27
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Кошман Иван, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Юрченко Егор, Минск
100.00
100.00
0.00
200
16-27
Кузьмицкий Максим, Молодечно
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Акулов Артур, Орша
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
Петрович Андрей, Борисов
100.00
100.00
200
16-27
CYF-Training-2838
100.00
100.00
200
28-29
Цвирко Захар, Барановичи
100.00
73.00
173
28-29
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100.00
0.00
73.00
173
30-31
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100.00
65.00
165
30-31
Байдаков Кирилл, Могилев
65.00
100.00
165
32
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100.00
16.00
21.00
11.00
148
33
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
15.00
21.00
136
34
Столяров Владислав, Минск
100.00
0.00
13.00
4.00
117
35-36
Сафонов Иван, Речица
100.00
16.00
116
35-36
Яковлев Никита, Солигорск
100.00
16.00
116
37-69
Михновец Матвей, Барановичи
100.00
100
37-69
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100.00
100
37-69
Байтасов Ринат, Ивье
100.00
100
37-69
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100.00
100
37-69
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100.00
100
37-69
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
100
37-69
Слинка Егор, Дзержинск
100.00
0.00
100
37-69
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100.00
100
37-69
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100.00
100
37-69
Шлёг Александр, Хойники
0.00
100.00
0.00
100
37-69
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100.00
100
37-69
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
100
37-69
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100.00
100
37-69
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100.00
100
12