начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:K,Козлова Анастасия, Витебск,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:K,Козлова Анастасия, Витебск,04:59
A
62/83
B
73/185
C
36/78
D
92/112
E
40/81
F
34/35
G
49/62
H
107/125
I
44/47
J
20/22
K
24/34
L
26/54
Очки
1-2
Галух Никита, Гомель
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:18
100.00
01:35
100.00
02:05
100.00
02:43
1,200
1-2
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:40
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:29
100.00
01:13
1,200
3
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
01:43
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:33
100.00
01:33
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:05
100.00
00:38
100.00
02:59
30.00
04:59
100.00
02:31
1,130
4
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:40
100.00
00:47
100.00
01:37
100.00
01:45
100.00
03:15
100.00
03:36
100.00
04:58
100.00
04:35
1,100
5
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100.00
00:05
100.00
03:45
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:45
100.00
00:48
100.00
04:42
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:36
100.00
02:20
100.00
03:24
30.00
04:55
15.00
04:58
1,045
6
Брель Михаил, Гомель
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:36
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:27
100.00
02:31
100.00
03:04
30.00
04:37
30.00
04:45
15.00
04:58
975
7
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:14
100.00
00:41
100.00
03:38
100.00
01:24
20.00
04:45
30.00
02:35
950
8
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:05
100.00
02:51
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:27
100.00
03:59
100.00
00:45
100.00
01:07
100.00
01:23
900
9
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
03:42
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:43
26.00
04:20
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:24
100.00
01:50
20.00
04:36
30.00
04:59
876
10
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:46
2.00
01:05
100.00
01:34
100.00
01:56
100.00
02:21
802
11
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:39
100.00
01:15
100.00
04:45
100.00
03:17
100.00
04:13
800
12
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
100.00
00:15
100.00
02:20
100.00
00:57
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:58
2.00
02:55
100.00
02:52
65.00
04:50
50.00
03:43
717
13
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
00:10
100.00
02:31
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:56
2.00
02:57
100.00
01:13
35.00
04:36
50.00
04:04
0.00
03:48
0.00
04:39
687
14
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:58
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:38
2.00
00:51
10.00
01:04
65.00
01:52
50.00
01:59
15.00
02:10
0.00
02:15
642
15-16
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
100.00
03:12
10.00
01:15
100.00
01:25
100.00
01:52
40.00
02:01
100.00
02:28
35.00
03:25
50.00
03:42
535
15-16
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:25
100.00
03:36
100.00
01:16
100.00
00:34
100.00
01:05
35.00
04:44
535
17-18
Петько Егор, Витебск
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:49
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:17
100.00
02:06
500
17-18
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
100.00
00:29
0.00
00:49
100.00
01:00
100.00
03:30
100.00
03:43
100.00
04:03
500
19
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
00:11
100.00
02:54
100.00
00:58
100.00
00:46
10.00
04:06
25.00
02:05
50.00
03:58
485
20
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100.00
00:15
10.00
04:41
100.00
01:20
100.00
01:34
30.00
04:34
2.00
03:05
50.00
03:25
25.00
03:35
30.00
03:46
0.00
04:08
15.00
04:53
462
21-22
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100.00
00:12
0.00
00:32
100.00
01:57
100.00
01:24
100.00
01:42
10.00
02:11
410
21-22
Лешкевич Всеволод, Высокое
100.00
02:41
100.00
01:18
60.00
04:25
100.00
02:15
50.00
01:53
410
23
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
100.00
00:18
0.00
01:36
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:47
70.00
01:03
370
24
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100.00
01:38
10.00
03:56
100.00
01:48
70.00
03:20
0.00
02:23
2.00
04:58
40.00
03:37
0.00
04:41
20.00
04:21
0.00
04:53
342
25
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
04:54
0.00
04:50
100.00
01:18
100.00
01:41
0.00
04:33
2.00
04:05
10.00
02:22
25.00
04:54
0.00
04:59
337
26
Голов Александр, Полоцк
100.00
00:05
0.00
00:10
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:39
20.00
00:56
0.00
01:14
320
27-28
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100.00
00:05
10.00
00:36
100.00
00:44
70.00
00:59
280
27-28
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:20
10.00
01:32
100.00
01:46
70.00
02:15
280
29
Суворов Илья, Брест
100.00
00:31
0.00
04:55
0.00
01:02
70.00
04:42
100.00
03:27
270
30
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100.00
01:45
0.00
04:06
100.00
02:15
15.00
04:43
2.00
03:09
10.00
03:07
0.00
03:28
0.00
03:39
227
31
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
80.00
04:00
10.00
04:11
100.00
00:26
15.00
02:02
0.00
01:10
15.00
01:27
220
32-34
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100.00
00:04
70.00
02:00
10.00
00:40
35.00
00:49
215
32-34
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100.00
00:18
0.00
00:35
100.00
03:06
15.00
00:55
0.00
02:20
215
32-34
Хала Никита, Брест
100.00
00:24
70.00
01:52
10.00
02:01
35.00
01:56
215
35
Полищук Андрей, Лида
100.00
01:46
0.00
00:39
0.00
02:14
70.00
02:41
170
36
Петров Егор, Борисов
100.00
00:06
0.00
00:17
20.00
00:48
15.00
02:40
135
37
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
0.00
03:27
100.00
03:40
15.00
04:25
115
38
Аксёненко Валерий, Гомель
100.00
00:14
10.00
00:48
0.00
01:44
0.00
01:48
110
39-41
Волков Давид, Витебск
100.00
00:06
0.00
00:39
100
39-41
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
01:32
0.00
04:20
100
39-41
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100.00
02:03
0.00
02:25
0.00
03:18
100
42
Ситарский Кирилл, Высокое
0.00
04:47
10.00
01:21
15.00
01:00
10.00
01:32
35
43-45
Анисевич Егор, Брест
0.00
00:03
0.00
00:29
0
43-45
Кухто Кирилл, Борисов
0.00
00:31
0
43-45
Павленок Александр, Речица
0.00
01:35
0.00
03:30
0.00
03:40
0