начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:J,Полищук Андрей, Лида,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:J,Полищук Андрей, Лида,04:59
A
64/65
B
65/72
C
65/74
D
76/84
E
64/71
F
52/61
G
65/70
H
62/107
I
16/38
J
48/83
K
37/40
L
52/102
Очки
1-2
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:39
1,200
1-2
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:49
100.00
00:28
100.00
02:46
100.00
03:20
1,200
3
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:25
100.00
04:40
100.00
00:43
100.00
03:41
20.00
04:21
1,120
4-5
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:54
10.00
02:05
1,110
4-5
Галух Никита, Гомель
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:28
100.00
02:42
10.00
03:55
1,110
6
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:21
100.00
03:03
100.00
00:35
40.00
04:30
20.00
04:05
1,060
7
Брель Михаил, Гомель
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:45
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:18
10.00
01:50
10.00
03:37
1,020
8
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:43
100.00
01:03
100.00
03:07
100.00
03:35
1,000
9
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:58
45.00
04:12
100.00
03:01
10.00
04:15
0.00
04:28
955
10-11
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:45
10.00
01:37
10.00
03:12
920
10-11
Петько Егор, Витебск
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:51
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:06
100.00
01:24
100.00
02:18
10.00
03:12
10.00
03:01
920
12
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:55
100.00
02:58
100.00
02:42
10.00
03:10
0.00
03:24
910
13
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:28
0.00
01:32
100.00
01:46
900
14-16
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:34
0.00
04:50
45.00
02:17
10.00
02:21
10.00
04:10
865
14-16
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:38
100.00
02:19
45.00
02:11
10.00
02:02
10.00
04:58
865
14-16
Абраменко Артур, Орша
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:42
100.00
00:49
65.00
01:03
100.00
01:21
865
17-19
Фролов Денис, Витебск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:41
45.00
03:33
10.00
01:31
0.00
02:20
855
17-19
Волков Давид, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:57
45.00
02:11
10.00
02:29
0.00
02:39
855
17-19
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:38
100.00
04:11
45.00
04:52
10.00
03:08
0.00
03:41
855
20-22
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:59
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:48
100.00
02:45
45.00
02:50
845
20-22
Карпук Максим, Брест
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:50
45.00
04:04
0.00
03:58
845
20-22
Константинова Елизавета, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:45
100.00
01:19
45.00
02:32
845
23-24
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:33
65.00
04:10
45.00
01:08
10.00
02:52
0.00
03:01
820
23-24
Кацук Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:50
100.00
03:47
100.00
01:25
100.00
01:39
100.00
02:05
65.00
04:24
45.00
03:17
10.00
03:04
820
25
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:33
800
26
Голов Александр, Полоцк
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:36
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:30
65.00
02:54
25.00
02:48
790
27-28
Гузов Давид, Бобруйск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:09
65.00
01:41
765
27-28
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:44
65.00
02:30
765
29
Правлоцкий Артем, Минск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:22
60.00
00:41
100.00
00:57
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:14
100.00
02:00
0.00
02:20
45.00
04:21
705
30
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
00:09
100.00
03:25
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:49
100.00
03:22
100.00
00:59
60.00
03:31
0.00
02:43
0.00
03:51
10.00
04:41
670
31
Власов Михаил, Минск
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:53
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:28
100.00
02:15
65.00
03:15
0.00
04:47
665
32
Ворович Кирилл, Минск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:53
100.00
00:20
35.00
01:06
100.00
01:10
100.00
01:17
100.00
01:33
0.00
02:44
635
33
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:03
55.00
00:22
100.00
01:58
100.00
00:45
80.00
02:07
100.00
01:12
40.00
01:51
25.00
02:29
25.00
03:37
0.00
02:56
625
34
Гайчуков Егор, Гомель
100.00
01:10
100.00
01:26
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:32
80.00
01:49
100.00
00:40
25.00
01:04
0.00
01:44
605
35-36
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100.00
00:04
55.00
02:56
100.00
02:12
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:24
45.00
01:28
0.00
00:42
600
35-36
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:55
100.00
01:18
100.00
01:57
0.00
03:18
100.00
03:23
0.00
04:47
600
37
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
100.00
02:07
100.00
03:48
100.00
02:37
25.00
02:52
100.00
03:02
100.00
03:13
45.00
03:30
570
38
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:53
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:59
100.00
00:43
45.00
04:02
545
39
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:18
5.00
00:38
100.00
00:44
100.00
00:52
505
40-44
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:39
100.00
01:09
500
40-44
Либик Антон, Браслав
100.00
00:04
100.00
01:17
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:27
65.00
00:43
35.00
01:06
500
40-44
Осинин Иван, Борисов
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:36
500
40-44
Ботко Егор, Орша
100.00
00:12
100.00
02:38
100.00
01:11
100.00
03:30
100.00
03:12
500
40-44
Майсеенок Ярослав, Минск
100.00
01:53
100.00
02:10
100.00
02:25
100.00
02:41
100.00
03:18
500
45
Полищук Андрей, Лида
100.00
00:05
55.00
04:14
60.00
01:00
20.00
01:22
80.00
03:43
100.00
01:34
40.00
04:02
25.00
04:59
10.00
03:08
490
46
Аксёненко Валерий, Гомель
100.00
01:00
30.00
01:18
60.00
01:30
100.00
01:41
10.00
01:49
100.00
01:59
25.00
02:34
425
47-48
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
100.00
00:02
0.00
00:19
100.00
00:55
100.00
01:33
100.00
01:53
0.00
02:05
400
47-48
Бобченок Никита, Светлогорск
100.00
00:04
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:19
0.00
01:45
100.00
01:48
400
49
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
100.00
00:03
60.00
00:17
35.00
00:33
100.00
00:49
10.00
02:07
305
50-51
Бобко Георгий, Брест
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:28
300
12