Последний правильный ответ:A,Почепко Илья, Светлогорск,5м. 6д.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Почепко Илья, Светлогорск,5м. 6д.
A
69/124
B
64/128
C
69/82
D
245/259
Очки
1
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
60.00
95.00
355
2
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
90.00
60.00
99.53
349.53
3
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
60.00
31.46
291.46
4
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
20.00
60.00
100.00
280
5
Бельский Артем, Витебск
100.00
30.00
60.00
83.66
273.66
6
Тилигузов Егор, Витебск
100.00
100.00
60.00
260
7
Балюконис Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
60.00
97.03
257.03
8
Адаменко Владислав, Витебск
100.00
60.00
97.01
257.01
9
Новицкий Николай, Витебск
100.00
60.00
95.52
255.52
10
Жуков Андрей, Могилев
100.00
30.00
60.00
60.38
250.38
11
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
30.00
60.00
45.58
235.58
12
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
60.00
75.26
235.26
13
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
60.00
45.57
205.57
14
Смирнов Константин, Витебск
100.00
100.00
200
15
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
20.00
79.56
199.56
16
Горячкина Екатерина, Витебск
100.00
30.00
20.00
44.57
194.57
17
Бовбель Павел, Витебск
100.00
30.00
60.00
190
18
Маркина Анна, Заславль
100.00
20.00
40.00
29.51
189.51
19
Яцук Александр, Витебск
100.00
60.00
27.75
187.75
20
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
20.00
40.00
26.48
186.48
21
Подберезкий Артем, Витебск
100.00
60.00
23.47
183.47
22
Луценко Иван, Витебск
100.00
0.00
76.65
176.65
23-27
Грунтов Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
0.00
60.00
160
23-27
Соколовская Арина, Витебск
100.00
0.00
60.00
160
23-27
Зимницкий Алексей, Витебск
100.00
60.00
160
23-27
Пронина Мария, Витебск
100.00
60.00
160
23-27
Вергасов Вадим, Минск
100.00
60.00
160
28
Малиновский Андрей, Мядель
100.00
39.67
139.67
29
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
20.00
12.68
132.68
30-32
Патрушева Анна, Витебск
100.00
30.00
130
30-32
Ильина Елизавета, Витебск
100.00
30.00
130
30-32
Карлюк Алексей, Копыль
30.00
100.00
130
33
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100.00
20.69
120.69
34
Раловец Яромир, Молодечно
100.00
20.00
120
35-42
Демидович Всеслав, Минск
100.00
100
35-42
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
100
35-42
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100.00
100
35-42
Гнедько Дарья, Витебск
100.00
100
35-42
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
100
35-42
Хотько Александр, Слуцк
100.00
100
35-42
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
100
35-42
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
100
43
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
50.00
11.17
61.17
44
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
30.00
30
45-46
Фаев Арсений, Брест
0.00
0
45-46
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
0.00
0