Последний правильный ответ:J,Калиновский Артем, Витебск,03:54
Последнее отправленное решение:J,Калиновский Артем, Витебск,03:54
A
23/25
B
42/50
C
47/71
D
25/33
E
22/36
F
16/26
G
9/20
H
10/22
I
16/25
J
8/11
K
43/49
Очки
1
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100.00
03:18
100.00
03:14
100.00
03:15
100.00
03:14
100.00
03:24
100.00
03:28
100.00
03:15
100.00
03:12
55.00
03:13
855.00
2
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
91.00
03:31
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:47
100.00
01:25
20.00
02:34
100.00
03:09
10.00
03:35
20.00
03:42
841.00
3
Щетько Ульяна, Витебск
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:02
91.00
01:04
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:17
100.00
01:23
100.00
01:25
100.00
02:22
10.00
02:48
20.00
02:26
821.00
4
Рудько Михаил, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:48
100.00
01:03
100.00
03:44
100.00
03:16
100.00
03:25
800.00
5
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:06
91.00
00:18
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:29
100.00
02:33
100.00
03:02
55.00
01:57
746.00
6
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
01:27
91.00
01:46
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:43
5.00
03:32
10.00
03:54
20.00
01:53
726.00
7
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:19
91.00
00:27
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:52
100.00
01:10
100.00
02:02
20.00
02:29
711.00
8
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:02
91.00
02:40
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:23
35.00
02:51
0.00
03:26
5.00
01:01
55.00
02:32
686.00
9
Граховский Ярослав, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:54
50.00
02:54
100.00
01:22
650.00
10
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:06
91.00
02:39
100.00
01:11
100.00
00:23
0.00
02:45
0.00
03:51
100.00
03:36
10.00
03:53
20.00
02:18
621.00
11
Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
91.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:20
0.00
00:25
0.00
00:48
20.00
00:53
611.00
12-13
Алейников Роман, Могилев
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:38
600.00
12-13
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:43
100.00
00:51
0.00
01:52
600.00
14
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:21
91.00
00:27
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:36
100.00
00:43
591.00
15-16
Скребнев Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
01:17
100.00
01:14
91.00
02:40
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:40
20.00
01:30
511.00
15-16
Морозов Глеб, Витебск
100.00
02:54
100.00
03:21
91.00
02:51
100.00
03:13
100.00
03:23
0.00
03:42
20.00
03:11
511.00
17
Харитончик Александра, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
91.00
00:14
100.00
00:51
100.00
00:59
491.00
18
Шимакович Иван, Барановичи
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:10
25.00
00:44
5.00
01:25
100.00
01:17
100.00
01:42
0.00
02:03
20.00
02:45
450.00
19
Корнейчик Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:12
91.00
00:29
25.00
02:18
100.00
01:41
10.00
03:09
0.00
03:13
0.00
03:16
20.00
01:53
446.00
20
Рыбаков Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:14
25.00
02:28
100.00
02:16
100.00
01:17
20.00
01:50
445.00
21
Стремужевский Денис, Витебск
100.00
01:57
50.00
02:45
0.00
02:30
100.00
03:29
100.00
02:21
30.00
03:46
380.00
22
Исаченко Савелий, Могилев
100.00
01:50
100.00
01:55
0.00
02:13
100.00
02:49
20.00
03:49
320.00
23
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
0.00
03:39
100.00
03:42
100.00
03:40
100.00
03:43
300.00
24
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:19
50.00
00:35
0.00
00:39
0.00
00:49
150.00