Последний правильный ответ:D,Козлова Анастасия, Витебск,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:D,Козлова Анастасия, Витебск,04:59
A
53/100
B
61/122
C
48/59
D
221/231
Очки
1
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:38
100.00
02:25
60.00
04:13
95.00
04:57
355.00
2
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:53
90.00
04:37
60.00
00:52
99.53
04:50
349.53
3
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
01:00
100.00
03:17
60.00
04:09
31.46
04:55
291.46
4
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
00:28
20.00
04:36
60.00
00:51
100.00
03:49
280.00
5
Бельский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:30
30.00
02:53
60.00
01:35
83.66
04:54
273.66
6
Тилигузов Егор, Витебск
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:20
60.00
04:47
260.00
7
Балюконис Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
00:24
60.00
01:16
97.03
03:20
257.03
8
Адаменко Владислав, Витебск
100.00
00:12
60.00
00:49
97.01
03:23
257.01
9
Новицкий Николай, Витебск
100.00
00:53
60.00
01:49
95.52
03:52
255.52
10
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:22
30.00
03:46
60.00
00:24
45.58
04:55
235.58
11
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
00:32
60.00
01:54
45.57
04:15
205.57
12
Смирнов Константин, Витебск
100.00
01:30
100.00
02:51
200.00
13
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:31
20.00
04:46
79.56
04:23
199.56
14
Горячкина Екатерина, Витебск
100.00
00:50
30.00
02:34
20.00
02:54
44.57
04:47
194.57
15
Бовбель Павел, Витебск
100.00
00:28
30.00
03:05
60.00
00:18
190.00
16
Маркина Анна, Заславль
100.00
00:21
20.00
04:06
40.00
01:02
29.51
04:53
189.51
17
Яцук Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:16
60.00
03:19
27.75
02:56
187.75
18
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
02:09
20.00
04:56
40.00
00:58
26.48
03:47
186.48
19
Подберезкий Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:08
60.00
02:29
23.47
04:45
183.47
20
Луценко Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:32
0.00
00:56
76.65
04:55
176.65
21
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
01:00
60.00
01:25
1.14
04:59
161.14
22-24
Соколовская Арина, Витебск
100.00
00:37
0.00
02:34
60.00
04:21
160.00
22-24
Зимницкий Алексей, Витебск
100.00
01:02
60.00
04:27
160.00
22-24
Пронина Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:57
60.00
04:24
160.00
25
Малиновский Андрей, Мядель
100.00
02:31
39.67
04:52
139.67
26
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:25
20.00
03:30
12.68
04:58
132.68
27-29
Патрушева Анна, Витебск
100.00
00:30
30.00
04:54
130.00
27-29
Ильина Елизавета, Витебск
100.00
00:33
30.00
03:33
130.00
27-29
Карлюк Алексей, Копыль
30.00
00:35
100.00
01:54
130.00
30
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100.00
00:41
20.69
03:41
120.69
31-39
Грунтов Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:20
0.00
03:57
100.00
31-39
Демидович Всеслав, Минск
100.00
00:24
100.00
31-39
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:57
100.00
31-39
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100.00
01:50
100.00
31-39
Гнедько Дарья, Витебск
100.00
02:32
100.00
31-39
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
03:05
100.00
31-39
Хотько Александр, Слуцк
100.00
04:30
100.00
31-39
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
03:12
100.00
31-39
Раловец Яромир, Молодечно
100.00
04:06
100.00
40
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
50.00
01:34
11.17
04:29
61.17
41-42
Фаев Арсений, Брест
0.00
01:49
0.00
41-42
Филиппов Иван, Витебск
0.00
03:40
0.00