Последний правильный ответ:B,Радкевич Никита, Березино,04:46
Последнее отправленное решение:B,Щербаченя Михаил, Солигорск,04:51
A
41/55
B
49/109
C
36/89
D
21/42
Очки
1
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
00:14
100.00
01:02
100.00
00:57
100.00
02:19
400.00
2
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:25
80.00
02:10
100.00
04:17
380.00
3
Бонич Дмитрий, Брест
100.00
00:43
100.00
00:43
60.00
02:58
80.00
02:12
340.00
4
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
01:15
100.00
02:02
40.00
04:19
40.00
02:51
280.00
5-8
Евдокимов Роман, Несвиж
100.00
00:02
100.00
01:51
60.00
04:09
260.00
5-8
Маркина Анна, Заславль
100.00
00:04
100.00
03:54
60.00
03:24
260.00
5-8
Петляк Максим, Гродно
100.00
01:49
100.00
00:37
60.00
03:05
260.00
5-8
Адашкевич Евгений, Сморгонь
100.00
01:40
100.00
00:56
60.00
03:36
260.00
9-12
Хотько Александр, Слуцк
100.00
00:01
100.00
02:37
40.00
03:08
240.00
9-12
Лихтар Анна, Слуцк
100.00
00:15
80.00
03:13
60.00
04:23
240.00
9-12
Башев Ян, Слуцк
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:50
40.00
03:21
240.00
9-12
Дарашкевич Евгений, Минск
100.00
00:59
100.00
02:57
40.00
04:00
240.00
13-27
Гукиш Константин, Новогрудок
100.00
00:06
100.00
01:49
200.00
13-27
Малиновский Илья, Ивье
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:16
200.00
13-27
Байтасов Ринат, Ивье
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:15
200.00
13-27
Мальцев Матвей, Лида
100.00
00:07
100.00
02:13
200.00
13-27
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
00:08
100.00
01:52
200.00
13-27
Ковш Павел, Гродно
100.00
00:08
100.00
01:15
200.00
13-27
Демидович Всеслав, Минск
100.00
01:49
100.00
04:20
200.00
13-27
Тимошек Егор, Слуцк
100.00
01:55
100.00
01:56
200.00
13-27
Раловец Яромир, Молодечно
100.00
00:17
100.00
01:53
200.00
13-27
Моргулец Владислав, Лида
100.00
00:20
100.00
02:30
200.00
13-27
Юрчик Никита, Лида
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:56
200.00
13-27
Борейко Дмитрий, Минск
100.00
00:43
100.00
04:24
200.00
13-27
Выскварко Глеб, Копыль
100.00
01:53
100.00
02:17
0.00
03:40
200.00
13-27
Малиновский Андрей, Мядель
100.00
01:08
100.00
02:55
200.00
13-27
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
02:01
100.00
02:45
200.00
28-29
Буримский Алексей, Березино
100.00
00:47
80.00
04:20
180.00
28-29
Радкевич Никита, Березино
100.00
01:19
80.00
04:46
180.00
30-37
Красник Иван, Борисов
100.00
01:07
100.00
30-37
Микулко Михаил, Ивье
100.00
00:14
100.00
30-37
Карлюк Алексей, Копыль
100.00
00:48
100.00
30-37
Коледа Александр, Новогрудок
100.00
00:44
100.00
30-37
Мисько Никита, Слуцк
100.00
00:48
0.00
03:18
100.00
30-37
Щербаченя Михаил, Солигорск
100.00
00:53
0.00
04:51
100.00
30-37
Панькович Максим, Борисов
100.00
01:05
0.00
04:39
0.00
03:15
100.00
30-37
Фомичевский Денис, Лида
100.00
02:42
100.00