Last success:C,Соболенко Андрей, Витебск,6m. 11d.
Last submit:C,Соболенко Андрей, Витебск,6m. 11d.
#
A
109/168
B
68/90
C
51/129
D
156/201
Score
1-3
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-3
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-3
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
4
Дамасевич Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
80.00
380
5-6
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
64.00
364
5-6
Байтасов Ринат, Ивье
100.00
100.00
100.00
64.00
364
7-8
Демидович Всеслав, Минск
100.00
100.00
100.00
7.00
307
7-8
Дарашкевич Евгений, Минск
100.00
100.00
100.00
7.00
307
9
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
32.00
64.00
296
10
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
94.00
100.00
294
11
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
80.00
280
12
Меленяко Кирилл, Минск
100.00
100.00
15.00
64.00
279
13
Юрчик Никита, Лида
100.00
100.00
64.00
264
14
Петляк Максим, Гродно
100.00
100.00
35.00
235
15
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
100.00
32.00
232
16-17
Тонко Полина, Копыль
100.00
100.00
0.00
7.00
207
16-17
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
100.00
7.00
207
18-24
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
200
18-24
Евдокимов Роман, Несвиж
100.00
100.00
200
18-24
Карлюк Алексей, Копыль
100.00
100.00
200
18-24
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
100.00
200
18-24
Бонич Дмитрий, Брест
0.00
100.00
100.00
200
18-24
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
200
18-24
Малиновский Илья, Ивье
100.00
100.00
200
25
Маркина Анна, Заславль
100.00
56.00
35.00
191
26
Малиновский Андрей, Мядель
100.00
73.00
173
27
Хотько Александр, Слуцк
100.00
58.00
0.00
158
28
Башев Ян, Слуцк
100.00
41.00
7.00
148
29
Буримский Алексей, Березино
100.00
27.00
127
30-38
Раловец Яромир, Молодечно
100.00
100
30-38
Орехов Егор, Минск
100.00
100
30-38
Борейко Дмитрий, Минск
100.00
100
30-38
Панькович Максим, Борисов
0.00
100.00
100
30-38
Радкевич Никита, Березино
100.00
100
30-38
Выскварко Глеб, Копыль
100.00
100
30-38
Казакевич Анна, Минск
100.00
100
30-38
Шевела Артем, Ивье
100.00
100
30-38
Микулко Михаил, Ивье
100.00
100
39
Тимошек Егор, Слуцк
48.00
48
40
Щербаченя Михаил, Солигорск
10.00
10
41
Мисько Никита, Слуцк
0.00
0