Последний правильный ответ:A,Фомичевский Денис, Лида,6м. 1ч.
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Фомичевский Денис, Лида,6м. 1ч.
A
139/173
B
135/191
C
78/221
D
64/116
Очки
1-7
Дамасевич Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-7
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-7
Бонич Дмитрий, Брест
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-7
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-7
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-7
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
1-7
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
100.00
100.00
100.00
400
8-9
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
100.00
16.00
316
8-9
Меленяко Кирилл, Минск
100.00
100.00
100.00
16.00
316
10-14
Войтик Никита, Барановичи
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
10-14
Маркина Анна, Заславль
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
10-14
Дарашкевич Евгений, Минск
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
10-14
Демидович Всеслав, Минск
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
10-14
Петляк Максим, Гродно
100.00
100.00
100.00
300
15
Хотько Александр, Слуцк
100.00
50.00
100.00
250
16
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
100.00
9.00
209
17-25
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
100.00
0.00
200
17-25
Тимошек Егор, Слуцк
100.00
100.00
200
17-25
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
0.00
200
17-25
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
100.00
200
17-25
Абраменко Артур, Орша
100.00
100.00
200
17-25
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
100.00
100.00
200
17-25
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
100.00
200
17-25
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
100.00
100.00
200
17-25
Штанов Илья, Бобруйск
100.00
100.00
200
26-28
Тонко Полина, Копыль
100.00
80.00
0.00
180
26-28
Башев Ян, Слуцк
100.00
80.00
180
26-28
Карлюк Алексей, Копыль
100.00
80.00
180
29
Ковш Павел, Гродно
100.00
65.00
165
30-31
Смычёк Артём, Барановичи
100.00
49.00
149
30-31
Красник Иван, Борисов
100.00
49.00
149
32
Лихтар Анна, Слуцк
100.00
36.00
136
33-34
Мисько Никита, Слуцк
100.00
20.00
120
33-34
Выскварко Глеб, Копыль
100.00
20.00
120
35
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
15.00
115
36-54
Гриб Даниил, Барановичи
100.00
100
36-54
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
0.00
100
36-54
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
0.00
100
36-54
Малиновский Андрей, Мядель
100.00
100
36-54
Борейко Дмитрий, Минск
100.00
100
36-54
Щербаченя Михаил, Солигорск
100.00
100
36-54
Раловец Яромир, Молодечно
100.00
0.00
100
36-54
Панькович Максим, Борисов
100.00
0.00
100
36-54
Радкевич Никита, Березино
100.00
100
36-54
Буримский Алексей, Березино
100.00
100
36-54
Матус Даниил, Барановичи
100.00
100
36-54
Евдокимов Роман, Несвиж
100.00
100
36-54
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
100
36-54
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
0.00
100
36-54
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
100
12