Последний правильный ответ:B,Башев Ян, Слуцк,04:51
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Черноокий Никита, Мозырь,04:57
A
102/127
B
77/119
C
37/123
D
14/33
Очки
1
Дамасевич Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:19
100.00
01:51
100.00
03:16
400
2-6
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:28
100.00
04:35
16.00
04:48
316
2-6
Бонич Дмитрий, Брест
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:25
100.00
03:24
16.00
04:53
316
2-6
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:46
100.00
02:06
16.00
02:47
316
2-6
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:29
100.00
01:43
100.00
03:23
16.00
04:47
316
2-6
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:21
100.00
02:20
100.00
01:42
16.00
03:12
316
7
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:06
100.00
04:37
100.00
02:24
300
8-10
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
00:10
100.00
01:26
0.00
04:57
200
8-10
Маркина Анна, Заславль
100.00
02:10
100.00
03:32
200
8-10
Тимошек Егор, Слуцк
100.00
02:16
100.00
04:20
200
11-12
Тонко Полина, Копыль
100.00
02:10
80.00
03:11
0.00
04:50
180
11-12
Башев Ян, Слуцк
100.00
02:15
80.00
04:51
180
13
Карлюк Алексей, Копыль
100.00
03:08
65.00
04:27
165
14-15
Смычёк Артём, Барановичи
100.00
02:46
49.00
04:17
149
14-15
Красник Иван, Борисов
100.00
02:30
49.00
04:41
149
16-17
Дарашкевич Евгений, Минск
100.00
02:12
36.00
04:34
136
16-17
Лихтар Анна, Слуцк
100.00
02:26
36.00
03:49
136
18
Выскварко Глеб, Копыль
100.00
02:22
20.00
04:12
120
19
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
00:28
15.00
04:04
115
20
Хотько Александр, Слуцк
100.00
02:10
9.00
04:37
109
21-34
Войтик Никита, Барановичи
100.00
00:18
0.00
00:35
100
21-34
Гриб Даниил, Барановичи
100.00
00:11
100
21-34
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
00:27
0.00
01:29
100
21-34
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:52
0.00
04:14
100
21-34
Малиновский Андрей, Мядель
100.00
02:11
100
21-34
Мисько Никита, Слуцк
100.00
02:20
100
21-34
Борейко Дмитрий, Минск
100.00
04:24
100
21-34
Демидович Всеслав, Минск
100.00
02:21
0.00
04:56
100
21-34
Щербаченя Михаил, Солигорск
100.00
04:32
100
21-34
Раловец Яромир, Молодечно
100.00
02:21
0.00
03:49
100
21-34
Панькович Максим, Борисов
100.00
02:48
100
21-34
Радкевич Никита, Березино
100.00
02:47
100
21-34
Буримский Алексей, Березино
100.00
04:00
100
21-34
Матус Даниил, Барановичи
100.00
03:47
100
35
Шухман Максим, Минск
71.00
03:19
71
36
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
0.00
03:24
64.00
02:56
64