Последний правильный ответ:A,Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь,04:59
A
85/180
B
42/53
C
43/66
D
53/71
Очки
1-2
Дамасевич Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:19
100.00
03:29
100.00
01:16
400.00
1-2
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:22
100.00
02:14
100.00
01:53
400.00
3-4
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:28
60.00
04:11
100.00
02:39
360.00
3-4
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:51
60.00
04:59
100.00
03:53
360.00
5
Патрушева Анна, Витебск
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:05
100.00
01:19
10.00
02:53
310.00
6
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:16
100.00
03:14
300.00
7
Сосновский Егор, Мозырь
100.00
01:26
100.00
01:39
30.00
04:40
57.10
04:30
287.10
8
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
01:19
100.00
01:27
30.00
04:52
54.67
04:34
284.67
9
Яровский Денис, Мозырь
100.00
02:43
100.00
00:43
55.57
04:21
255.57
10
Кивлинас Олег, Мозырь
100.00
00:53
100.00
02:07
30.00
04:21
20.00
04:57
250.00
11
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100.00
01:52
100.00
00:54
30.00
03:47
10.00
04:42
240.00
12
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
04:59
100.00
01:37
21.81
04:11
221.81
13-23
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
200.00
13-23
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:44
200.00
13-23
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100.00
01:18
100.00
00:35
200.00
13-23
Королев Никита, Орша
100.00
01:18
100.00
00:44
0.00
01:29
200.00
13-23
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
00:57
100.00
01:30
200.00
13-23
Карпук Максим, Брест
100.00
02:16
100.00
02:17
200.00
13-23
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100.00
01:32
100.00
01:58
200.00
13-23
Воропаев Никита, Могилев
100.00
02:18
100.00
03:07
200.00
13-23
Отращенок Александр, Мозырь
100.00
02:16
100.00
02:29
0.00
04:51
200.00
13-23
Дроздов Алексей, Могилев
100.00
03:09
100.00
03:16
200.00
13-23
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
04:23
100.00
04:23
200.00
24
Гончаренко Евгений, Могилев
100.00
04:37
50.00
04:56
150.00
25
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
02:55
10.00
04:04
110.00
26-28
Войтик Никита, Барановичи
100.00
01:23
100.00
26-28
Болашенко Владимир, Могилев
100.00
03:15
100.00
26-28
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
04:50
100.00
29-30
Махнович Анна, Мозырь
50.00
02:06
50.00
29-30
Савинич Тимофей, Орша
50.00
01:04
50.00
31-32
Анисевич Егор, Брест
0.00
00:38
0.00
31-32
Пекерт Георгий, Могилев
0.00
03:12
0.00