Последний правильный ответ:B,Гончар Иван, Мозырь,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:B,Гончар Иван, Мозырь,04:59
A
27/61
B
73/93
C
114/152
D
209/221
Очки
1-3
Дамасевич Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:22
100.00
03:13
400
1-3
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:15
100.00
01:53
400
1-3
Грунтов Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:27
100.00
01:31
100.00
00:44
100.00
02:26
400
4-5
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:12
100.00
01:11
100.00
03:18
87.98
04:33
387,98
4-5
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
00:12
100.00
01:39
100.00
02:17
87.98
04:49
387,98
6-7
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
00:09
100.00
02:39
100.00
00:52
84.98
04:57
384,98
6-7
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
00:15
100.00
02:00
100.00
00:33
84.98
04:42
384,98
8
Яцук Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:29
100.00
02:35
100.00
01:41
80.85
04:58
380,85
9
Патрушева Анна, Витебск
100.00
00:04
80.00
03:47
100.00
01:17
100.00
03:55
380
10
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:53
100.00
00:19
78.97
04:42
378,97
11
Отращенок Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:32
100.00
01:36
70.00
04:50
84.94
04:58
354,94
12
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
00:08
80.00
04:15
70.00
02:39
84.87
01:27
334,87
13
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:13
80.00
00:37
50.00
04:26
78.87
02:30
308,87
14
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:08
80.00
03:55
50.00
04:51
62.16
04:27
292,16
15
Сосновский Егор, Мозырь
100.00
00:11
40.00
02:20
70.00
03:54
78.87
04:26
288,87
16
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100.00
00:07
80.00
03:15
50.00
04:37
230
17
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:10
20.00
04:59
20.00
03:55
78.87
03:26
218,87
18
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100.00
00:20
20.00
03:25
62.01
02:18
182,01
19
Дубовец Дмитрий, Мозырь
100.00
00:09
20.00
03:42
57.78
02:31
177,78
20
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
00:05
20.00
00:23
120
21-26
Войтик Никита, Барановичи
100.00
00:19
100
21-26
Гриб Даниил, Барановичи
100.00
00:18
100
21-26
Абраменко Артур, Орша
100.00
00:11
100
21-26
Романенко Максим, Орша
100.00
00:21
100
21-26
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100.00
01:18
100
21-26
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
04:21
100
27-28
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
0.00
00:55
0
27-28
Печень Максим, Светлогорск
0.00
02:40
0