Последний правильный ответ:G,Фарисей Юрий, Могилев,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:K,Бовбель Павел, Витебск,04:59
A
125/133
B
139/175
C
173/264
D
114/154
E
169/214
F
311/494
G
123/168
H
63/202
I
38/59
J
73/103
K
30/76
Очки
1-2
Адаменко Владислав, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:12
100.00
02:34
100.00
02:48
100.00
03:09
100.00
04:57
1,100
1-2
Новицкий Николай, Витебск
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:37
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:47
100.00
02:13
100.00
02:57
100.00
04:51
100.00
04:53
1,100
3-9
Смирнов Константин, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:24
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:59
60.00
02:18
1,060
3-9
Тилигузов Егор, Витебск
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:22
100.00
03:11
100.00
01:10
100.00
01:27
100.00
03:56
100.00
04:12
60.00
04:32
1,060
3-9
Балюконис Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:35
100.00
01:00
100.00
04:23
100.00
01:57
100.00
02:31
100.00
03:28
60.00
04:03
1,060
3-9
Патрушева Анна, Витебск
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:26
100.00
01:04
100.00
04:17
100.00
01:57
100.00
02:26
100.00
03:24
60.00
04:36
1,060
3-9
Яцук Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:37
100.00
01:03
100.00
04:12
100.00
01:57
100.00
02:29
100.00
03:36
60.00
04:59
1,060
3-9
Грунтов Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:03
100.00
04:11
100.00
02:00
100.00
02:21
100.00
03:20
60.00
04:31
1,060
3-9
Гнедько Дарья, Витебск
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:07
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:00
100.00
02:19
100.00
03:19
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:33
60.00
04:58
1,060
10-12
Соколовская Арина, Витебск
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:57
100.00
00:50
100.00
00:53
100.00
03:57
100.00
04:04
100.00
02:09
100.00
02:58
100.00
04:33
1,000
10-12
Морозов Владимир, Минск
100.00
01:18
100.00
01:20
100.00
01:26
100.00
01:28
100.00
01:32
100.00
02:47
100.00
03:50
100.00
01:51
100.00
01:58
100.00
02:19
0.00
03:25
1,000
10-12
Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск
100.00
01:31
100.00
01:34
100.00
01:56
100.00
02:02
100.00
02:06
100.00
02:51
100.00
03:22
100.00
03:35
100.00
03:56
100.00
04:38
1,000
13
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:07
100.00
01:12
100.00
01:16
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:36
100.00
03:48
100.00
02:05
100.00
03:26
55.00
04:49
0.00
04:59
955
14
Луценко Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:03
100.00
01:03
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:16
100.00
03:09
100.00
00:41
100.00
01:18
100.00
03:55
42.00
04:56
942
15-16
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:40
100.00
01:40
100.00
02:21
100.00
03:09
100.00
04:10
900
15-16
Бовбель Павел, Витебск
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:47
100.00
02:55
100.00
04:33
100.00
04:14
0.00
04:59
900
17
Бельский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:24
100.00
02:31
17.00
01:47
100.00
02:14
50.00
02:55
55.00
04:41
60.00
04:56
882
18-19
Ильина Елизавета, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:18
100.00
03:53
100.00
03:26
100.00
00:45
50.00
04:35
850
18-19
Фарисей Юрий, Могилев
100.00
00:48
100.00
00:51
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:06
100.00
01:40
100.00
04:59
100.00
02:43
50.00
03:48
850
20-21
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:30
17.00
01:26
100.00
02:52
100.00
04:36
21.00
04:27
838
20-21
Андреева Дарья, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:24
100.00
03:50
17.00
01:44
100.00
01:40
100.00
04:53
21.00
02:41
838
22-23
Дюбкова Ангелина, Витебск
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:50
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:45
100.00
03:48
100.00
02:50
100.00
04:51
800
22-23
Пронина Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:55
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:40
100.00
03:42
100.00
02:45
100.00
04:49
800
24
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100.00
01:04
100.00
01:06
100.00
01:17
100.00
01:20
100.00
01:23
100.00
03:54
17.00
04:40
85.00
03:04
50.00
04:10
34.00
03:33
786
25
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:37
100.00
02:16
61.00
01:38
85.00
02:38
746
26
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:26
60.00
04:57
4.00
04:40
100.00
01:42
50.00
03:32
21.00
04:23
5.00
02:05
740
27
Кузьмичев Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:44
17.00
03:16
100.00
04:28
21.00
04:59
738
28
Вергасов Вадим, Минск
100.00
01:23
100.00
01:26
100.00
01:38
100.00
01:45
100.00
01:50
100.00
04:40
85.00
03:56
50.00
02:53
735
29
Петько Егор, Витебск
100.00
03:12
100.00
03:12
100.00
03:12
100.00
03:13
100.00
03:20
100.00
03:15
17.00
04:16
85.00
04:55
702
30
Зимницкий Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:05
100.00
03:21
100.00
04:00
700
31
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:24
60.00
02:58
17.00
03:04
85.00
01:40
662
32-33
Подберезкий Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:23
25.00
03:07
17.00
02:41
100.00
04:11
642
32-33
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
02:53
100.00
02:57
100.00
03:03
100.00
03:07
100.00
03:13
25.00
03:30
17.00
04:33
100.00
04:33
642
34
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:59
4.00
01:32
12.00
04:51
20.00
04:02
636
35
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:40
100.00
01:58
17.00
03:41
617
36-38
Балюконис Милана, Витебск
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:38
25.00
02:27
0.00
04:32
85.00
04:15
0.00
04:50
0.00
04:31
610
36-38
Абраменко Артур, Орша
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:14
100.00
01:27
100.00
01:37
100.00
01:54
25.00
04:24
85.00
04:49
610
36-38
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
01:59
100.00
02:02
100.00
02:24
100.00
02:27
100.00
02:41
25.00
03:16
85.00
04:55
610
39-40
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:08
100.00
01:33
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:31
0.00
00:37
0.00
03:33
100.00
02:31
600
39-40
Киреев Андрей, Бобруйск
100.00
01:28
100.00
01:32
100.00
02:12
100.00
02:21
100.00
02:43
100.00
03:58
600
41
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:18
100.00
01:33
100.00
00:35
100.00
01:41
85.00
02:42
585
42
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:56
60.00
01:14
12.00
02:43
0.00
04:59
572
43
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:42
100.00
01:07
25.00
02:05
4.00
03:59
12.00
04:41
5.00
04:54
546
44
Высоцкий Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:14
100.00
02:16
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:12
25.00
01:30
12.00
02:59
5.00
03:33
542
45
Барковский Глеб, Орша
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
03:40
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:27
25.00
04:02
0.00
04:12
5.00
03:52
530
46-48
Алейников Роман, Могилев
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
02:22
100.00
00:41
100.00
03:10
25.00
03:22
4.00
01:29
529
46-48
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:15
100.00
03:11
100.00
00:58
100.00
02:17
25.00
03:00
4.00
03:58
0.00
03:29
529
46-48
Лосская Ольга, Витебск
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:05
100.00
02:37
100.00
01:27
100.00
01:41
25.00
02:42
4.00
03:29
529
49-60
Махнович Анна, Мозырь
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:07
100.00
03:32
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:26
25.00
00:53
0.00
02:26
525
49-60
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:42
100.00
01:07
25.00
01:36
0.00
02:18
525
123