Последний правильный ответ:E,Соболенко Андрей, Витебск,03:59
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Богачев Роман, Витебск,03:59
A
73/92
B
83/138
C
83/121
D
57/62
E
155/201
F
91/122
G
19/58
H
16/73
I
54/62
Очки
1-8
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:45
100.00
01:43
100.00
00:57
900.00
1-8
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилев
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:42
100.00
01:59
100.00
01:01
900.00
1-8
Медведев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:55
100.00
01:35
100.00
01:05
900.00
1-8
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
01:31
100.00
01:34
100.00
01:39
100.00
01:37
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:11
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:54
100.00
00:25
900.00
1-8
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
00:40
100.00
00:44
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:49
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:42
100.00
00:37
100.00
02:13
100.00
01:02
900.00
1-8
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
01:12
100.00
01:17
100.00
01:41
100.00
01:23
100.00
02:22
100.00
03:28
100.00
02:20
100.00
03:51
100.00
01:29
900.00
1-8
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
01:25
100.00
01:27
100.00
01:31
100.00
01:32
100.00
01:41
100.00
02:50
100.00
03:04
100.00
02:44
100.00
02:22
900.00
1-8
Петляк Максим, Гродно
100.00
01:47
100.00
01:51
100.00
01:58
100.00
01:58
100.00
02:30
100.00
02:38
100.00
02:44
100.00
03:46
100.00
02:52
900.00
9-10
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:00
56.00
01:44
100.00
01:16
856.00
9-10
Круц Егор, Мозырь
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:12
100.00
01:24
100.00
02:53
56.00
03:42
100.00
02:03
856.00
11
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100.00
00:54
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:23
40.00
01:45
100.00
02:43
56.00
03:18
100.00
02:32
796.00
12
Волков Давид, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:36
82.00
03:58
100.00
01:34
56.00
02:20
56.00
02:46
794.00
13
Янулевич Виктория, Гродно
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:41
62.00
01:25
100.00
01:39
100.00
01:59
762.00
14-15
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:55
100.00
01:21
0.00
03:49
0.00
02:59
100.00
02:06
700.00
14-15
Мороз Игорь, Бобруйск
100.00
02:02
100.00
02:04
100.00
02:09
100.00
02:08
100.00
02:30
100.00
03:27
100.00
02:24
700.00
16
Николаева Ксения, Витебск
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:43
82.00
02:20
100.00
01:45
682.00
17
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:30
100.00
01:10
62.00
02:44
0.00
03:59
100.00
01:44
662.00
18
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:34
100.00
01:44
100.00
01:03
0.00
01:33
56.00
02:05
656.00
19
Фролов Денис, Витебск
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:36
100.00
02:08
44.00
01:43
100.00
02:11
644.00
20
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:18
100.00
01:16
100.00
00:54
100.00
01:10
40.00
03:59
0.00
03:41
100.00
03:19
640.00
21
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:51
100.00
00:37
100.00
01:12
82.00
01:57
56.00
02:36
638.00
22
Шимко Владислав, Витебск
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:35
75.00
00:44
44.00
01:00
100.00
01:18
619.00
23
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:17
50.00
00:31
62.00
00:57
100.00
01:16
612.00
24-25
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:13
0.00
00:19
0.00
00:22
100.00
00:26
600.00
24-25
Цветковская Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:54
100.00
01:58
600.00
26
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:45
100.00
01:17
82.00
02:43
0.00
03:04
582.00
27
Насонова Ульяна, Могилев
100.00
00:03
100.00
01:24
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:00
20.00
02:32
0.00
01:33
56.00
01:10
576.00
28
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
02:49
100.00
02:47
100.00
02:38
100.00
02:30
50.00
03:59
20.00
03:58
0.00
01:45
100.00
01:28
570.00
29
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:15
100.00
01:52
0.00
00:50
0.00
02:12
56.00
00:53
556.00
30
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
03:28
100.00
03:39
100.00
03:36
100.00
03:38
50.00
03:50
100.00
03:51
550.00
31
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:13
50.00
00:26
82.00
00:48
0.00
01:06
532.00
32-33
Радиловец Алина, Мозырь
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:24
75.00
00:35
56.00
03:42
531.00
32-33
Плякин Андрей, Могилев
100.00
02:50
100.00
02:54
100.00
02:58
100.00
03:03
75.00
03:31
56.00
03:48
531.00
34
Шпиталенков Денис, Полоцк
100.00
00:54
100.00
03:22
80.00
01:10
100.00
01:19
50.00
03:17
100.00
02:37
530.00
35
Павлов Максим, Орша
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:03
50.00
01:33
76.00
01:59
526.00
36
Шевеленко Василий, Светлогорск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:26
25.00
00:47
0.00
01:51
100.00
02:53
525.00
37
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
00:09
100.00
01:35
100.00
00:50
100.00
00:52
100.00
02:30
20.00
03:03
0.00
00:16
0.00
01:56
520.00
38
Габралев Иван, Могилев
100.00
00:03
82.00
00:20
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:39
75.00
00:58
0.00
01:37
0.00
02:11
56.00
02:01
513.00
39
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100.00
00:45
100.00
01:02
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:41
50.00
02:25
0.00
01:49
56.00
02:02
506.00
40-43
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:58
75.00
01:36
475.00
40-43
Станкевич Павел, Витебск
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:42
75.00
00:49
475.00
40-43
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:51
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:04
75.00
01:19
475.00
40-43
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
03:31
100.00
03:35
100.00
03:38
100.00
03:41
75.00
03:57
475.00
44-45
Мищенко Никита, Витебск
100.00
01:13
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:01
56.00
02:23
456.00
44-45
Пинчук Ульяна, Могилев
100.00
01:25
100.00
01:14
100.00
01:32
100.00
01:47
56.00
03:00
456.00
46
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100.00
00:37
100.00
01:12
80.00
01:06
100.00
01:22
75.00
03:38
0.00
01:59
455.00
47-49
Романенко Тимофей, Могилев
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:16
50.00
00:50
450.00
47-49
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:42
50.00
01:08
450.00
47-49
Герасимов Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
02:31
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:00
50.00
01:54
450.00
50-54
Алейников Роман, Могилев
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:21
0.00
00:45
400.00
12