Последний правильный ответ:E,Богачев Роман, Витебск,03:59
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Богачев Роман, Витебск,03:59
A
59/87
B
90/118
C
69/97
D
32/52
E
124/159
F
75/82
G
38/64
H
28/31
I
30/39
Очки
1-3
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:17
100.00
01:21
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:45
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:17
900
1-3
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
00:53
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:23
100.00
01:41
100.00
01:47
100.00
01:54
100.00
02:03
900
1-3
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
03:01
100.00
03:02
100.00
03:05
100.00
03:06
100.00
03:15
100.00
03:29
100.00
03:38
100.00
03:51
100.00
03:58
900
4-5
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:12
100.00
03:31
100.00
03:37
100.00
02:24
100.00
02:57
800
4-5
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:45
100.00
00:44
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:15
100.00
01:30
100.00
01:50
800
6
Янулевич Виктория, Гродно
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:41
76.00
03:12
52.00
03:15
92.00
01:45
16.00
02:41
100.00
02:02
736
7
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:26
76.00
01:15
100.00
02:28
100.00
02:54
8.00
03:59
16.00
03:55
700
8
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
02:47
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:37
100.00
00:38
69.00
03:03
52.00
02:31
100.00
02:37
51.00
01:45
11.00
02:42
683
9
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:38
57.00
03:05
52.00
02:07
100.00
02:30
51.00
01:55
11.00
02:48
671
10
Волков Давид, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:38
29.00
01:18
78.00
02:14
100.00
02:27
11.00
02:43
618
11
Барковский Глеб, Орша
100.00
01:12
100.00
01:16
100.00
01:39
100.00
01:44
29.00
03:54
51.00
03:47
100.00
03:40
8.00
02:50
16.00
02:31
604
12
Балюконис Милана, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
02:15
100.00
00:19
25.00
03:01
53.00
02:41
100.00
01:12
4.00
03:36
14.00
03:59
596
13
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:54
100.00
00:59
100.00
00:22
44.00
03:59
41.00
03:28
7.00
03:42
100.00
02:04
592
14
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
00:44
50.00
00:29
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:41
21.00
01:20
100.00
01:07
100.00
01:25
571
15
Кускова Юлия, Витебск
100.00
00:03
50.00
02:48
100.00
01:20
100.00
00:33
18.00
00:39
100.00
01:43
100.00
03:48
568
16
Долганов Максим, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:15
100.00
02:40
100.00
00:36
72.00
01:04
42.00
01:28
14.00
02:49
12.00
03:10
6.00
03:50
546
17
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:46
100.00
03:11
100.00
01:25
72.00
02:42
16.00
03:02
14.00
03:35
8.00
03:26
2.00
03:55
512
18
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:22
65.00
02:55
100.00
00:28
7.00
01:57
41.00
02:24
92.00
01:40
0.00
02:06
505
19
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:31
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:28
52.00
02:08
4.00
01:37
456
20
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100.00
01:23
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:45
100.00
00:33
18.00
02:26
21.00
02:19
14.00
02:43
453
21
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:35
7.00
01:26
407
22
Суслов Никита, Витебск
100.00
02:32
100.00
01:15
100.00
01:25
100.00
01:45
3.00
01:58
403
23-24
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:17
400
23-24
Ботко Егор, Орша
100.00
02:33
100.00
02:41
100.00
03:26
100.00
03:39
400
25
Цветковская Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:52
100.00
01:25
65.00
01:41
100.00
01:55
365
26-27
Харитончик Александра, Витебск
100.00
00:03
50.00
01:07
100.00
01:41
100.00
00:19
350
26-27
Шимко Владислав, Витебск
100.00
00:29
50.00
00:36
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:46
350
28-31
Павлов Максим, Орша
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:41
0.00
01:17
300
28-31
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:52
0.00
01:21
300
28-31
Кусков Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:21
100.00
02:03
100.00
01:57
300
28-31
Гиль Юрий, Витебск
100.00
01:42
100.00
02:00
100.00
02:13
300
32
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100.00
00:19
50.00
03:27
0.00
02:40
100.00
02:21
10.00
02:33
260
33
Скребнев Тимофей, Витебск
55.00
03:12
50.00
01:13
30.00
01:27
100.00
01:43
235
34
Немизанский Евгений, Витебск
0.00
00:29
50.00
00:40
30.00
00:43
100.00
00:47
180
35
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
45.00
00:04
50.00
00:05
95
36
Шитько Михаил, Витебск
55.00
02:07
0.00
02:23
55
37
Коваленко Григорий, Витебск
0.00
00:12
30.00
00:15
15.00
00:36
45
38-40
Миронов Герман, Орша
30.00
01:19
30
38-40
Гомонов Михаил, Орша
0.00
01:42
0.00
02:03
30.00
02:17
0.00
02:35
30
38-40
Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск
0.00
02:59
30.00
03:02
30
41
Квятковский Владислав, Орша
0.00
01:21
0