Последний правильный ответ:D,Петляк Максим, Гродно,03:59
Последнее отправленное решение:D,Петляк Максим, Гродно,03:59
A
101/191
B
60/113
C
12/58
D
13/35
Очки
1
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
02:10
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:39
70.00
02:07
370.00
2-3
Петляк Максим, Гродно
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:33
30.00
03:59
330.00
2-3
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:38
100.00
02:00
30.00
03:13
330.00
4-6
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:14
0.00
02:40
300.00
4-6
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:40
100.00
00:55
0.00
02:33
300.00
4-6
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
01:23
100.00
01:34
100.00
02:20
300.00
7
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:32
35.00
02:06
235.00
8
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
100.00
00:36
25.00
03:49
100.00
03:35
225.00
9
Медведев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:45
20.00
01:58
220.00
10-16
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:38
0.00
01:34
200.00
10-16
Соболенко Андрей, Витебск
100.00
00:08
100.00
03:47
0.00
02:30
200.00
10-16
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:17
100.00
01:26
200.00
10-16
Монастырский Максим, Витебск
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:25
0.00
01:36
200.00
10-16
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:49
0.00
02:38
200.00
10-16
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:50
100.00
00:48
200.00
10-16
Шамаров Илья, Орша
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:42
200.00
17-18
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:39
35.00
01:53
0.00
03:37
0.00
03:44
135.00
17-18
Янулевич Виктория, Гродно
100.00
00:08
35.00
00:46
0.00
03:00
135.00
19-21
Ушаков Олег, Витебск
100.00
00:03
25.00
01:30
0.00
01:31
125.00
19-21
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
100.00
03:26
25.00
03:56
0.00
01:31
125.00
19-21
Барковский Глеб, Орша
100.00
00:07
25.00
03:43
0.00
02:38
125.00
22
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100.00
00:19
10.00
01:20
110.00
23-39
Филипов Иван, Витебск
100.00
02:11
0.00
03:17
0.00
03:08
0.00
03:58
100.00
23-39
Волков Давид, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
23-39
Клещев Матвей, Мозырь
100.00
02:28
100.00
23-39
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:38
100.00
23-39
Харитончик Александра, Витебск
100.00
01:27
100.00
23-39
Павлов Максим, Орша
100.00
00:27
100.00
23-39
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100.00
00:58
0.00
01:09
100.00
23-39
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100.00
00:28
100.00
23-39
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:33
100.00
23-39
Граховский Ярослав, Витебск
100.00
01:29
100.00
23-39
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100.00
01:01
100.00
23-39
Мищенко Никита, Витебск
100.00
02:16
0.00
03:46
0.00
03:23
100.00
23-39
Николаева Ксения, Витебск
100.00
00:48
0.00
01:02
100.00
23-39
Яровский Денис, Мозырь
100.00
00:51
100.00
23-39
Рудько Михаил, Витебск
100.00
02:23
0.00
03:57
100.00
23-39
Ботко Егор, Орша
100.00
02:26
100.00
23-39
Коваленко Григорий, Витебск
100.00
03:12
100.00
40
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
40.00
00:04
25.00
02:08
65.00
41-47
Беднякова Мария, Витебск
40.00
00:22
40.00
41-47
Климко Ростислав, Брест
40.00
00:14
40.00
41-47
Селиверстов Никита, Витебск
40.00
01:06
40.00
41-47
Кравцова Дарья, Витебск
40.00
02:40
0.00
01:33
0.00
01:41
40.00
41-47
Скребнев Тимофей, Витебск
40.00
02:25
0.00
01:46
40.00
41-47
Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск
40.00
02:33
40.00
41-47
Герасимов Тимофей, Витебск
40.00
02:40
0.00
02:39
40.00
48-52
Гомонов Михаил, Орша
0.00
00:53
0.00
48-52
Коломиец Александр, Витебск
0.00
00:32
0.00
48-52
Борсуков Богдан, Витебск
0.00
01:01
0.00
12