Последний правильный ответ:C,Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск,03:53
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск,03:53
A
57/144
B
2/10
C
73/83
D
5/26
Очки
1-2
Сенкевич Евгений, Гродно
100.00
00:15
60.00
00:51
160.00
1-2
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
01:18
10.00
02:03
50.00
01:56
160.00
3-10
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:06
10.00
03:53
110.00
3-10
Медведев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:23
10.00
02:25
110.00
3-10
Шимко Владислав, Витебск
100.00
00:27
10.00
00:44
110.00
3-10
Нагат Мария, Ивье
100.00
03:35
10.00
03:44
110.00
3-10
Шевела Артем, Ивье
100.00
02:35
10.00
02:43
0.00
03:45
110.00
3-10
Байтасов Ильдар, Ивье
100.00
03:20
10.00
02:22
110.00
3-10
Стаселович Артем, Ивье
100.00
03:24
10.00
02:24
110.00
3-10
Петляк Максим, Гродно
100.00
02:45
10.00
03:44
110.00
11-14
Микулко Михаил, Ивье
100.00
03:20
100.00
11-14
Байтасов Ринат, Ивье
100.00
03:09
0.00
03:41
100.00
11-14
Малиновский Илья, Ивье
100.00
03:04
0.00
03:47
100.00
11-14
Яровский Денис, Мозырь
100.00
03:51
100.00
15
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
30.00
00:27
10.00
01:51
50.00
01:18
90.00
16
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
30.00
02:02
10.00
01:19
5.00
02:51
45.00
17-22
Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск
30.00
02:54
10.00
01:02
0.00
03:33
40.00
17-22
Барковский Глеб, Орша
30.00
03:07
0.00
01:03
10.00
02:31
40.00
17-22
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
30.00
01:55
10.00
01:32
40.00
17-22
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
30.00
01:02
10.00
02:03
40.00
17-22
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
30.00
01:47
10.00
01:28
0.00
03:11
40.00
17-22
Богачев Роман, Витебск
30.00
02:16
10.00
03:52
40.00
23-26
Павлов Максим, Орша
30.00
01:22
30.00
23-26
Климко Ростислав, Брест
30.00
00:14
30.00
23-26
Кускова Юлия, Витебск
30.00
00:39
30.00
23-26
Ясинский Егор, Орша
30.00
01:52
30.00
27-33
Высоцкий Кирилл, Витебск
0.00
01:34
10.00
00:34
10.00
27-33
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
0.00
01:17
10.00
00:58
10.00
27-33
Абраменко Артур, Орша
10.00
00:57
10.00
27-33
Захаренков Иван, Орша
0.00
01:39
10.00
02:41
10.00
27-33
Долганов Максим, Витебск
10.00
02:34
10.00
27-33
Ермак Илья, Орша
10.00
02:42
10.00
27-33
Рудько Михаил, Витебск
10.00
03:21
10.00
34-38
Волков Давид, Витебск
0.00
00:13
0.00
34-38
Брыкульская Мария, Мозырь
0.00
00:55
0.00
34-38
Ботко Егор, Орша
0.00
00:55
0.00
34-38
Шамаров Илья, Орша
0.00
01:33
0.00
34-38
Клещев Матвей, Мозырь
0.00
02:28
0.00