Последний правильный ответ:C,Щемелева Мария, Витебск,03:55
Последнее отправленное решение:D,Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь,03:57
A
108/157
B
20/34
C
36/54
D
23/49
Очки
1-3
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:25
100.00
02:31
100.00
01:40
400
1-3
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:26
100.00
02:49
100.00
01:39
400
1-3
Отращенок Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:39
100.00
03:29
100.00
03:17
400
4-5
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:28
50.00
00:35
100.00
03:07
350
4-5
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:43
50.00
03:17
100.00
01:58
350
6
Яровский Денис, Мозырь
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:50
50.00
02:50
29.00
02:45
279
7
Янулевич Виктория, Гродно
100.00
00:15
50.00
02:56
50.00
01:25
29.00
02:17
229
8-12
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:19
200
8-12
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
100.00
00:41
50.00
03:02
50.00
01:32
0.00
03:57
200
8-12
Медведев Никита, Орша
100.00
01:30
100.00
01:43
200
8-12
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
01:38
100.00
01:47
200
8-12
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
02:26
50.00
02:47
50.00
02:53
200
13-14
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:24
0.00
01:36
50.00
00:30
29.00
01:51
179
13-14
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
50.00
02:55
50.00
02:28
50.00
01:31
29.00
02:32
179
15
Круц Егор, Мозырь
100.00
01:44
50.00
01:47
150
16-18
Рудько Михаил, Витебск
100.00
00:34
0.00
03:21
100
16-18
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100.00
01:32
0.00
03:33
100
16-18
Ботко Егор, Орша
100.00
03:17
100
19
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
70.00
02:05
0.00
01:37
70
20-21
Беднякова Мария, Витебск
50.00
01:58
50
20-21
Щемелева Мария, Витебск
0.00
03:37
50.00
03:55
50
22-23
Павлов Максим, Орша
49.00
01:56
49
22-23
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
49.00
02:56
49
24
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
1.00
00:35
20.00
00:51
21
25-34
Гиль Юрий, Витебск
1.00
00:25
1
25-34
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
1.00
01:04
1
25-34
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
1.00
00:36
0.00
00:40
1
25-34
Воронов Богдан, Витебск
1.00
03:43
1
25-34
Гомонов Михаил, Орша
1.00
02:02
1
25-34
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
1.00
01:14
0.00
01:14
0.00
01:54
1
25-34
Ясинский Егор, Орша
1.00
00:31
1
25-34
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
1.00
01:19
1
25-34
Кравцова Дарья, Витебск
1.00
02:15
0.00
02:03
0.00
02:19
0.00
02:53
1
25-34
Захаренков Иван, Орша
1.00
03:10
1
35-37
Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск
0.00
00:12
0
35-37
Борсуков Богдан, Витебск
0.00
00:35
0
35-37
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
0.00
01:29
0