Последний правильный ответ:I,Ботко Егор, Орша,03:58
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Сазонов Алексей, Орша,03:59
A
54/60
B
52/60
C
39/53
D
26/29
E
26/37
F
62/88
G
28/45
H
13/42
I
13/23
J
9/23
K
8/11
L
15/18
M
5/6
N
27/29
O
9/46
Очки
1-2
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:24
100.00
03:22
100.00
01:09
100.00
02:18
100.00
03:10
100.00
02:15
100.00
01:50
100.00
02:27
100.00
03:53
100.00
01:15
1500.00
1-2
Булыня Вячеслав, Витебск
100.00
00:52
100.00
00:53
100.00
01:44
100.00
03:09
100.00
01:21
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:24
100.00
01:15
100.00
01:34
100.00
01:35
100.00
01:48
100.00
01:49
100.00
01:50
100.00
02:00
100.00
02:05
1500.00
3
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:40
100.00
00:58
70.00
01:10
100.00
01:29
100.00
01:54
100.00
02:20
100.00
02:50
100.00
03:09
100.00
03:22
0.00
03:56
1270.00
4
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:40
100.00
00:43
100.00
00:50
100.00
00:53
100.00
01:00
100.00
01:13
70.00
01:30
100.00
01:47
100.00
01:50
100.00
02:03
100.00
02:16
100.00
03:11
40.00
03:41
26.00
03:44
1236.00
5
Долженкова Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:18
95.00
00:19
100.00
00:23
100.00
02:55
48.00
00:34
70.00
01:40
100.00
03:13
57.00
00:49
0.00
01:06
22.00
02:52
23.00
01:14
0.00
03:47
815.00
6
Николаева Ксения, Витебск
100.00
01:24
100.00
01:18
100.00
01:23
100.00
01:28
100.00
01:37
100.00
01:54
70.00
02:43
100.00
02:26
23.00
02:06
793.00
7
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:30
100.00
01:57
10.00
02:46
100.00
01:11
82.00
02:59
23.00
02:32
26.00
03:14
741.00
8
Гусев Сергей, Витебск
100.00
00:35
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:42
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:43
100.00
00:45
23.00
00:44
723.00
9
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:11
48.00
02:19
70.00
00:21
12.00
01:25
0.00
03:50
22.00
02:11
23.00
01:59
0.00
01:54
675.00
10
Гончар Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:22
48.00
02:55
70.00
02:30
22.00
02:05
23.00
01:35
663.00
11
Янулевич Виктория, Гродно
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:05
100.00
01:14
100.00
01:47
100.00
01:58
70.00
02:08
70.00
02:29
0.00
03:35
640.00
12
Кунцевич Ольга, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:50
0.00
02:05
12.00
01:45
612.00
13
Круц Егор, Мозырь
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:33
100.00
01:36
10.00
01:13
100.00
02:14
0.00
02:37
610.00
14-15
Тимошенко Андрей, Мозырь
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:54
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:32
48.00
00:46
0.00
01:20
22.00
02:04
23.00
01:39
593.00
14-15
Монастырский Максим, Витебск
100.00
01:11
100.00
02:02
100.00
01:16
100.00
01:16
100.00
02:00
70.00
01:17
0.00
03:17
23.00
01:22
0.00
01:33
593.00
16
Абраменко Артур, Орша
100.00
01:39
100.00
02:02
100.00
02:06
100.00
02:18
100.00
02:30
82.00
02:47
582.00
17
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:42
100.00
01:22
70.00
01:34
100.00
01:54
0.00
02:55
100.00
02:32
7.00
02:56
577.00
18
Барковский Глеб, Орша
100.00
00:46
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:16
100.00
01:48
0.00
02:14
70.00
03:56
570.00
19
Климко Ростислав, Брест
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:34
100.00
00:39
65.00
00:55
100.00
01:02
48.00
01:06
513.00
20
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100.00
01:03
100.00
01:08
15.00
02:55
100.00
01:16
100.00
01:37
48.00
01:52
10.00
02:35
473.00
21
Ермак Илья, Орша
100.00
00:55
100.00
01:36
100.00
01:10
100.00
01:22
48.00
02:34
448.00
22-23
Костюков Алексей, Орша
100.00
01:27
100.00
01:40
100.00
01:48
100.00
02:21
400.00
22-23
Ботко Егор, Орша
100.00
03:06
100.00
03:38
100.00
03:28
100.00
03:58
0.00
03:13
400.00
24
Комяков Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:08
70.00
00:48
100.00
01:24
100.00
01:46
0.00
02:11
370.00
25
Кирсанов Степан, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:03
0.00
00:17
100.00
00:17
55.00
01:01
0.00
01:37
355.00
26
Мищенко Никита, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
03:09
5.00
03:46
48.00
03:49
70.00
03:11
323.00
27
Сазонов Алексей, Орша
100.00
02:41
100.00
02:49
15.00
03:26
100.00
03:36
0.00
03:59
315.00
28-29
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:15
300.00
28-29
Карпенко Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:19
0.00
00:46
0.00
02:10
300.00
30
Филипов Иван, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:04
15.00
03:14
0.00
03:17
5.00
03:36
48.00
00:35
10.00
02:21
0.00
03:21
0.00
03:39
0.00
03:45
0.00
03:32
0.00
03:27
0.00
01:26
278.00
31
Смирнов Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:15
70.00
01:40
270.00
32
Гурин Николай, Мозырь
100.00
00:12
100.00
01:45
10.00
01:55
0.00
01:57
5.00
02:04
48.00
01:07
263.00
33-34
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:12
48.00
01:51
248.00
33-34
Поволоцкий Даниил, Витебск
100.00
03:47
100.00
00:14
0.00
00:42
48.00
00:58
0.00
01:57
0.00
03:23
0.00
03:47
248.00
35
Волковская Маргарита, Гродно
75.00
01:54
70.00
01:27
100.00
01:36
245.00
36-37
Селиверстов Никита, Витебск
100.00
00:13
100.00
01:19
200.00
36-37
Беднякова Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:22
0.00
02:33
0.00
03:25
200.00
38-39
Захаренков Иван, Орша
100.00
00:00
10.00
00:15
110.00
38-39
Павлов Максим, Орша
100.00
00:03
10.00
00:37
110.00
40-42
Бычик Игорь, Мозырь
100.00
01:54
100.00
40-42
Райцев Олег, Витебск
100.00
02:31
100.00
40-42
Булатов Артем, Витебск
100.00
02:32
100.00
43
Герасимов Тимофей, Витебск
75.00
00:05
75.00
44
Ванюшкин Александр, Мозырь
23.00
03:06
23.00