Последний правильный ответ:C,Кудласевич Иван, Мозырь,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Кудласевич Иван, Мозырь,04:59
A
121/174
B
81/129
C
163/224
D
96/117
Очки
1-5
Гнедько Дарья, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:15
100.00
02:10
100.00
01:38
400
1-5
Далецкий Андрей, Витебск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:56
100.00
02:42
100.00
03:17
400
1-5
Дамасевич Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:16
100.00
02:40
100.00
00:54
400
1-5
Мищенко Андрей, Мозырь
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:14
100.00
02:06
100.00
00:55
400
1-5
Кучар Егор, Мозырь
100.00
03:01
100.00
02:57
100.00
03:57
100.00
02:50
400
6-7
Шевченко Мария, Мозырь
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:26
90.00
02:41
80.00
04:48
370
6-7
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:31
90.00
02:10
80.00
04:33
370
8
Еременко Владислав, Орша
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:51
90.00
01:29
70.00
04:55
360
9
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:58
90.00
02:53
60.00
04:12
350
10-11
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:35
65.00
04:56
80.00
04:29
345
10-11
Спиридонов Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:37
70.00
01:08
75.00
01:34
345
12
Грунтов Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
01:34
100.00
01:39
45.00
04:27
80.00
04:07
325
13
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
03:19
100.00
00:51
40.00
03:23
80.00
04:14
320
14-15
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:21
35.00
03:00
80.00
02:53
315
14-15
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:22
100.00
01:04
35.00
04:47
80.00
03:38
315
16-17
Патрушева Анна, Витебск
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:24
100.00
04:38
300
16-17
Королев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:28
100.00
02:48
300
18
Яцук Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:47
15.00
04:49
80.00
03:53
295
19-20
Захаренко Дмитрий, Гомель
100.00
00:41
100.00
00:56
85.00
04:58
285
19-20
Коноплич Богдан, Мозырь
100.00
00:47
100.00
00:59
20.00
03:51
65.00
04:49
285
21
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:36
20.00
04:35
60.00
04:44
280
22
Шиленок Кирилл, Мозырь
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:22
75.00
02:31
275
23
Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:40
70.00
01:59
270
24-25
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:35
65.00
01:23
265
24-25
Зимницкий Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:42
65.00
01:34
265
26
Кудласевич Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:25
70.00
01:20
85.00
04:59
0.00
04:55
255
27
Пикун Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:16
100.00
02:34
35.00
03:48
235
28-29
Медведев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:43
25.00
03:15
225
28-29
Яровский Денис, Мозырь
100.00
00:29
100.00
03:05
25.00
03:43
225
30-31
Балюконис Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
00:25
100.00
01:11
15.00
03:42
215
30-31
Отращенок Александр, Мозырь
90.00
03:37
70.00
04:24
55.00
02:43
215
32
Горячкина Екатерина, Витебск
100.00
01:50
100.00
03:03
10.00
04:46
210
33-44
Кузьмичев Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:25
200
33-44
Сапежко Денис, Орша
100.00
00:19
100.00
02:57
200
33-44
Пестунов Илья, Светлогорск
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:04
0.00
01:35
200
33-44
Андреева Дарья, Витебск
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:42
200
33-44
Штанов Илья, Бобруйск
100.00
00:30
100.00
01:19
200
33-44
Костин Иван, Орша
100.00
00:34
100.00
01:10
200
33-44
Савинич Тимофей, Орша
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:56
200
33-44
Петько Егор, Витебск
100.00
00:54
100.00
01:29
200
33-44
Карпенков Матвей, Светлогорск
100.00
01:21
100.00
01:20
200
33-44
Савенко Артём, Мозырь
100.00
02:20
100.00
02:58
200
33-44
Пекерт Георгий, Могилев
100.00
03:43
100.00
04:58
200
33-44
Володченко Матвей, Витебск
100.00
03:21
100.00
03:48
200
45
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
02:21
70.00
03:14
170
46-47
Шавня Данила, Орша
70.00
02:38
70.00
02:35
140
46-47
Сосновский Егор, Мозырь
50.00
04:56
70.00
02:00
20.00
04:31
140
48
Ермак Илья, Орша
100.00
01:38
20.00
03:21
120
49
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
01:15
15.00
02:47
115
50-64
Керножицкий Антон, Могилёв
100.00
00:05
100
12