Последний правильный ответ:I,Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилёв,00:59
Последнее отправленное решение:G,Ляхович Яков, Могилев,00:59
A
60/73
B
55/65
C
54/59
D
52/66
E
15/38
F
26/88
G
22/60
H
24/38
I
13/25
J
2/23
K
3/27
L
5/12
M
1/1
N
0/0
O
0/0
Очки
1
Керножицкий Антон, Могилёв
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:09
100
00:12
100
00:12
100
00:14
100
00:17
100
00:53
100
00:36
100
00:40
100
00:52
1300
2
Стасенко Дмитрий, Брест
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
00:14
100
00:14
100
00:16
100
00:20
85
00:27
92
00:34
100
00:58
1177
3
Штанов Илья, Бобруйск
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:04
90
00:14
100
00:20
100
00:34
100
00:20
100
00:40
25
00:59
100
00:33
80
00:47
1095
4
Конорев Станислав, Брест
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:14
100
00:29
100
00:29
100
00:41
100
00:42
92
00:53
100
00:57
1092
5
Пикун Станислав, Мозырь
100
00:00
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:20
96
00:08
100
00:12
100
00:13
85
00:11
100
00:18
100
00:14
1081
6
Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:06
100
00:36
100
00:14
100
00:18
100
00:19
100
00:27
8
00:41
100
00:57
1008
7
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:02
100
00:03
90
00:08
100
00:14
100
00:14
100
00:14
100
00:41
15
00:42
92
00:47
997
8
Лазук Илья, Могилёв
100
00:06
100
00:05
100
00:07
100
00:08
100
00:23
100
00:27
100
00:29
100
00:32
100
00:41
40
00:59
940
9
Олешко Владислав, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:06
100
00:17
100
00:15
100
00:22
100
00:22
100
00:27
20
00:54
920
10
Кактыш Артем, Бобруйск
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:05
100
00:08
100
00:31
100
00:37
100
00:34
100
00:29
100
00:49
8
00:57
0
00:57
908
11-12
Анташкевич Дмитрий, Могилёв
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:13
100
00:23
100
00:34
100
00:41
100
00:46
100
00:59
900
11-12
Чернушевич Дмитрий, Могилёв
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:16
100
00:27
100
00:29
100
00:33
100
00:41
900
13
Ляхович Яков, Могилев
100
00:00
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:16
100
00:27
96
00:59
100
00:36
100
00:44
896
14
Антонов Антон, Орша
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:09
100
00:17
100
00:21
100
00:25
100
00:28
800
15
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:07
100
00:06
90
00:18
100
00:29
100
00:29
100
00:32
0
00:50
790
16-17
Борейко Богдан, Бобруйск
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:09
100
00:12
100
00:25
100
00:33
100
00:54
8
00:48
708
16-17
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
100
00:04
100
00:10
100
00:12
100
00:14
100
00:21
100
00:24
100
00:28
8
00:40
708
18-22
Бобровко Владислав, Орша
100
00:01
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:38
100
00:50
100
00:49
700
18-22
Шпиталенков Денис, Полоцк
100
00:01
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:35
0
00:25
100
00:41
100
00:47
0
00:59
700
18-22
Горбацевич Никита, Брест
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:11
100
00:14
0
00:58
100
00:23
100
00:22
100
00:26
700
18-22
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:10
100
00:24
100
00:29
100
00:39
700
18-22
Левшуков Дмитрий, Могилёв
100
00:06
100
00:11
100
00:32
100
00:15
100
00:35
100
00:45
100
00:52
700
23
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100
00:17
100
00:20
100
00:23
100
00:25
100
00:46
80
00:52
100
00:56
680
24
Краев Александр, Мозырь
100
00:03
100
00:05
100
00:11
100
00:13
0
00:15
100
00:45
100
00:51
600
25
Маринина Виктория, Слоним
100
00:09
100
00:17
100
00:21
100
00:24
100
00:40
76
00:52
576
26
Михейка Никита, Мозырь
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
00:10
100
00:18
100
00:42
24
00:46
524
27-31
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100
00:01
100
00:08
100
00:11
100
00:15
100
00:55
0
00:50
500
27-31
Климко Ростислав, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:20
100
00:36
500
27-31
Карпеченко Максим, Орша
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:36
0
00:48
500
27-31
Махнович Анна, Мозырь
100
00:04
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:13
100
00:26
500
27-31
Шафаренко Денис, Мозырь
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:08
100
00:11
0
00:41
100
00:49
0
00:59
500
32-34
Бонич Дмитрий, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:05
100
00:07
90
00:35
490
32-34
Лапутин Богдан, Могилёв
100
00:04
100
00:09
100
00:11
100
00:13
90
00:35
490
32-34
Хасанов Александр, Слоним
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
00:09
100
00:12
90
00:32
0
00:37
0
00:50
0
00:56
490
35-50
Жуков Андрей, Могилёв
100
00:02
100
00:03
100
00:04
100
00:05
400
35-50
Рубец Егор, Слоним
100
00:02
100
00:05
100
00:10
100
00:55
0
00:37
400
35-50
Хала Никита, Брест
100
00:02
100
00:07
100
00:11
100
00:24
0
00:58
0
00:58
400
35-50
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100
00:02
100
00:04
100
00:07
100
00:09
0
00:29
0
00:41
400
35-50
Миронова Ксения, Слоним
100
00:02
100
00:11
100
00:16
100
00:23
0
00:36
400
35-50
Жовняк Иван, Бобруйск
100
00:02
100
00:06
100
00:09
100
00:11
0
00:44
0
00:57
400
35-50
Бокшанский Егор, Слоним
100
00:03
100
00:12
100
00:19
100
00:18
0
00:46
0
00:55
400
35-50
Ковальчук Артем, Слоним
100
00:03
100
00:14
100
00:21
100
00:26
400
35-50
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:18
100
00:11
100
00:23
400
35-50
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100
00:03
100
00:10
100
00:09
100
00:12
0
00:26
0
00:25
0
00:37
400
35-50
Костюков Алексей, Орша
100
00:03
100
00:08
100
00:14
100
00:20
0
00:40
400
35-50
Лукашевич Владислав, Слоним
100
00:03
100
00:06
100
00:08
100
00:10
0
00:45
0
00:31
400
35-50
Шепелев Артем, Полоцк
100
00:04
100
00:08
100
00:12
100
00:17
0
00:34
0
00:34
400
35-50
Романенко Максим, Орша
100
00:05
100
00:11
100
00:15
100
00:31
400
35-50
Торган Никита, Мозырь
100
00:05
100
00:09
100
00:14
100
00:20
400
35-50
Медведев Никита, Орша
100
00:06
100
00:12
100
00:17
100
00:26
400
12