басталуы:
соңы:
ұзақтығы:
05:00:00
Соңғы дұрыс жауап:E,Галай Матвей, Минск,04:59
Соңғы жіберілген шешім:E,Галай Матвей, Минск,04:59
A
132/238
B
90/120
C
100/170
D
90/131
E
37/61
F
43/64
Көзілдірік
1-2
Штанов Илья, Бобруйск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:39
100.00
03:20
600
1-2
Ульянов Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:13
100.00
01:09
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:35
600
3
Бураков Дмитрий, Светлогорск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:43
30.00
03:23
530
4
Кихтенко Ольга, Бобруйск
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:04
100.00
04:57
500
5
Зайцев Михаил, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:26
55.00
00:48
30.00
03:03
485
6
Морозов Владимир, Минск
100.00
03:45
100.00
03:48
100.00
02:48
35.00
04:16
100.00
03:15
30.00
04:32
465
7
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:40
100.00
01:31
55.00
03:04
5.00
04:10
460
8
Галай Матвей, Минск
100.00
02:24
100.00
01:57
100.00
02:10
100.00
02:53
35.00
04:11
20.00
01:39
455
9
Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:28
100.00
03:41
35.00
04:20
435
10
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:29
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:44
15.00
02:44
10.00
02:59
425
11
Хала Никита, Брест
100.00
01:42
100.00
01:55
100.00
02:10
100.00
02:27
20.00
03:23
420
12-13
Балюконис Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:28
100.00
03:19
100.00
02:43
0.00
03:38
15.00
02:14
415
12-13
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:25
100.00
03:09
100.00
01:59
15.00
03:37
415
14-16
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:09
100.00
01:52
100.00
03:02
5.00
00:54
405
14-16
Кравцова Дарья, Витебск
100.00
03:37
100.00
01:21
100.00
00:21
100.00
03:47
5.00
04:42
405
14-16
Бабочкин Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:53
100.00
01:00
100.00
02:38
100.00
04:13
5.00
03:38
405
17-23
Богачев Роман, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:19
100.00
01:04
400
17-23
Процкий Андрей, Гомель
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:51
400
17-23
Самойлова Анна, Могилев
100.00
01:15
100.00
00:45
100.00
02:23
100.00
02:31
400
17-23
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:19
0.00
01:31
400
17-23
Шпиталенков Денис, Полоцк
100.00
00:47
100.00
01:08
100.00
04:16
100.00
03:56
400
17-23
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100.00
00:19
100.00
03:17
100.00
00:58
100.00
03:50
400
17-23
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:59
100.00
02:46
100.00
03:14
100.00
03:00
400
24
Конорев Станислав, Брест
100.00
00:51
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:27
40.00
04:33
30.00
03:35
370
25
Андреева Дарья, Витебск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:05
35.00
01:45
5.00
03:35
340
26-27
Поршнев Роман, Светлогорск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:51
35.00
02:32
335
26-27
Климко Ростислав, Брест
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:23
100.00
02:00
35.00
02:46
0.00
04:02
335
28-29
Фролов Денис, Витебск
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:47
100.00
04:47
20.00
04:28
5.00
04:55
325
28-29
Цветковская Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:44
100.00
04:50
20.00
02:50
5.00
04:36
325
30-31
Ушаков Олег, Витебск
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:24
100.00
03:20
20.00
01:32
320
30-31
Карпенков Матвей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:35
20.00
03:23
320
32-33
Брель Михаил, Гомель
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:07
300
32-33
Кактыш Артем, Бобруйск
100.00
03:18
100.00
03:55
100.00
04:07
300
34
Рабцевич Кирилл, Высокое
60.00
00:16
100.00
00:59
10.00
01:50
100.00
03:08
270
35
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
00:30
100.00
01:00
45.00
03:54
20.00
02:11
0.00
03:11
265
36
Сапежко Денис, Орша
100.00
04:06
100.00
01:26
35.00
02:38
235
37-38
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:53
100.00
00:23
20.00
02:41
220
37-38
Саков Доминик, Могилев
100.00
01:38
100.00
01:03
0.00
02:21
20.00
03:48
0.00
04:39
220
39-41
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
100.00
01:36
100.00
01:57
10.00
01:29
210
39-41
Станкевич Павел, Витебск
100.00
00:57
100.00
00:42
10.00
04:43
210
39-41
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100.00
01:26
100.00
01:46
10.00
02:43
210
42-50
Косяк Марк, Светлогорск
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:16
200
42-50
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:38
200
42-50
Плисневич Анна, Светлогорск
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:25
200
42-50
Матейко Максим, Светлогорск
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:47
200
42-50
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
01:16
100.00
01:54
0.00
03:33
200
42-50
Борейко Богдан, Бобруйск
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:54
200
42-50
Войтик Никита, Барановичи
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:10
0.00
02:48
200
42-50
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100.00
01:12
100.00
01:23
200
42-50
Плешкунов Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
03:07
100.00
02:44
200
12