начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:E,Галай Матвей, Минск,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Галай Матвей, Минск,04:59
A
109/204
B
78/105
C
90/157
D
86/127
E
25/42
F
37/58
Очки
1-2
Штанов Илья, Бобруйск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:39
100.00
03:20
600
1-2
Ульянов Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:13
100.00
01:09
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:35
600
3
Бураков Дмитрий, Светлогорск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:43
30.00
03:23
530
4
Кихтенко Ольга, Бобруйск
100.00
00:30
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:04
100.00
04:57
500
5
Морозов Владимир, Минск
100.00
03:45
100.00
03:48
100.00
02:48
35.00
04:48
100.00
03:15
30.00
04:32
465
6
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:40
100.00
01:31
55.00
03:04
5.00
04:10
460
7
Галай Матвей, Минск
100.00
02:24
100.00
01:57
100.00
02:10
100.00
02:53
35.00
04:59
20.00
01:44
455
8
Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:28
100.00
03:41
35.00
04:20
435
9
Шах Богдан, Полоцк
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:29
100.00
01:22
100.00
01:44
15.00
02:44
10.00
02:59
425
10
Хала Никита, Брест
100.00
01:42
100.00
01:55
100.00
02:10
100.00
02:27
20.00
03:35
420
11-12
Балюконис Тимофей, Витебск
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:28
100.00
03:19
100.00
02:43
0.00
03:38
15.00
02:14
415
11-12
Заровский Кирилл, Витебск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:25
100.00
03:09
100.00
01:59
15.00
04:22
415
13-15
Борчук Дмитрий, Витебск
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:09
100.00
01:52
100.00
03:02
5.00
04:23
405
13-15
Кравцова Дарья, Витебск
100.00
03:37
100.00
01:21
100.00
00:21
100.00
03:47
5.00
04:58
405
13-15
Бабочкин Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:53
100.00
01:00
100.00
02:38
100.00
04:13
5.00
03:38
405
16-19
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:19
0.00
01:31
400
16-19
Шпиталенков Денис, Полоцк
100.00
00:47
100.00
01:08
100.00
04:16
100.00
03:58
400
16-19
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100.00
00:19
100.00
03:17
100.00
00:58
100.00
03:50
400
16-19
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:59
100.00
02:46
100.00
03:14
100.00
03:00
400
20
Конорев Станислав, Брест
100.00
00:51
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:27
40.00
04:45
30.00
03:35
370
21
Андреева Дарья, Витебск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:05
35.00
04:50
5.00
03:43
340
22-23
Поршнев Роман, Светлогорск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:51
35.00
03:36
335
22-23
Климко Ростислав, Брест
100.00
00:58
100.00
01:23
100.00
02:00
35.00
04:35
0.00
04:02
335
24-25
Фролов Денис, Витебск
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:47
100.00
04:47
20.00
04:28
5.00
04:55
325
24-25
Цветковская Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:44
100.00
04:50
20.00
02:50
5.00
04:36
325
26-27
Ушаков Олег, Витебск
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:24
100.00
03:20
20.00
01:32
320
26-27
Карпенков Матвей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:35
20.00
03:53
320
28
Кактыш Артем, Бобруйск
100.00
03:18
100.00
03:55
100.00
04:07
300
29
Рабцевич Кирилл, Высокое
60.00
04:36
100.00
00:59
10.00
04:43
100.00
03:08
270
30
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
00:30
100.00
01:00
45.00
04:05
20.00
02:11
0.00
03:11
265
31
Сапежко Денис, Орша
100.00
04:06
100.00
01:26
35.00
03:07
235
32-33
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:53
100.00
00:23
20.00
02:41
220
32-33
Саков Доминик, Могилев
100.00
01:38
100.00
01:03
0.00
02:21
20.00
04:26
0.00
04:39
220
34-36
Лупенко Назар, Полоцк
100.00
01:36
100.00
01:57
10.00
01:30
210
34-36
Станкевич Павел, Витебск
100.00
00:57
100.00
00:42
10.00
04:43
210
34-36
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100.00
01:26
100.00
01:46
10.00
02:46
210
37-41
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:38
200
37-41
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
04:47
100.00
01:54
0.00
04:54
200
37-41
Борейко Богдан, Бобруйск
100.00
00:39
100.00
00:54
200
37-41
Войтик Никита, Барановичи
100.00
01:01
100.00
01:10
0.00
02:48
200
37-41
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100.00
01:12
100.00
01:23
200
42-43
Бимбат Юрий, Полоцк
80.00
02:33
60.00
00:39
35.00
02:03
175
42-43
Костюков Алексей, Орша
40.00
00:56
100.00
03:59
35.00
04:54
175
44
Голов Александр, Полоцк
80.00
02:15
60.00
02:26
140
45-48
Райцев Олег, Витебск
100.00
00:20
100
45-48
Гриб Даниил, Барановичи
0.00
01:26
100.00
01:33
100
45-48
Сачивко Даниил, Витебск
100.00
01:16
100
45-48
Мамаева Диана, Жлобин
100.00
04:14
100
49
Михневич Антон, Витебск
60.00
01:07
0.00
01:31
60
50-51
Столярова Мария, Витебск
0.00
00:08
20.00
01:15
0.00
00:46
0.00
01:48
20
12