Last success:F,Кучинский Илья, Брест,04:56
Last submit:F,Кучинский Илья, Брест,04:56
#
A
100/121
B
110/138
C
63/99
D
26/35
E
40/121
F
22/33
Score
1-6
Бельский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:35
100.00
02:21
100.00
03:55
600
1-6
Андреева Дарья, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:09
100.00
02:12
100.00
03:51
600
1-6
Еременко Владислав, Орша
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:13
100.00
03:12
100.00
01:56
100.00
04:27
600
1-6
Штанов Илья, Бобруйск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:15
100.00
01:10
100.00
02:25
100.00
04:10
600
1-6
Бабочкин Александр, Витебск
100.00
00:19
100.00
00:26
100.00
01:37
100.00
04:43
100.00
04:24
100.00
04:24
600
1-6
Керножицкий Антон, Могилев
100.00
01:46
100.00
01:46
100.00
01:46
100.00
02:06
100.00
02:11
100.00
02:17
600
7
Антонов Антон, Орша
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:10
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:42
25.00
02:38
525
8-10
Юрчик Никита, Лида
100.00
03:32
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:12
100.00
03:29
100.00
02:03
500
8-10
Рубиш Артур, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:14
100.00
03:38
100.00
01:42
500
8-10
Шевченко Мария, Мозырь
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:37
100.00
02:59
100.00
01:14
500
11-12
Кихтенко Ольга, Бобруйск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:16
100.00
02:19
0.00
04:16
55.00
03:39
455
11-12
Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:46
100.00
02:30
55.00
04:44
0.00
02:56
455
13
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:22
60.00
01:17
55.00
03:47
25.00
04:13
440
14
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
04:40
35.00
04:56
435
15-19
Захаренков Захар, Витебск
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:11
100.00
01:08
400
15-19
Кузьмичев Алексей, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:59
400
15-19
Носова Милана, Брест
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:43
100.00
01:28
400
15-19
Медведев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:50
400
15-19
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:55
400
20-21
Стасевич Дарина, Брест
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:05
40.00
00:36
340
20-21
Жовняк Иван, Бобруйск
100.00
00:15
100.00
02:01
100.00
00:49
40.00
01:30
340
22-38
CYF-Training-2486
100.00
00:00
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:11
300
22-38
Калиновский Артем, Витебск
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:18
0.00
00:39
300
22-38
Ложечник Иван, Гомель
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:13
300
22-38
Лосская Ольга, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
01:38
100.00
01:40
0.00
02:40
300
22-38
Карпенков Матвей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:16
0.00
04:27
300
22-38
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
00:05
100.00
01:56
100.00
00:11
0.00
04:56
300
22-38
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100.00
00:03
100.00
03:36
100.00
00:31
0.00
03:24
0.00
04:28
300
22-38
Козлова Анастасия, Витебск
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:04
0.00
00:19
0.00
00:41
300
22-38
Мамаева Диана, Жлобин
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:39
300
22-38
Цветковская Мария, Витебск
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:24
300
22-38
CYF-Training-2487
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:34
0.00
02:04
300
22-38
Климко Ростислав, Брест
100.00
00:07
100.00
01:56
100.00
00:44
0.00
04:53
300
22-38
Пикун Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:09
300
22-38
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:33
0.00
00:38
300
22-38
Борейко Богдан, Бобруйск
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:00
300
22-38
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:04
100.00
01:06
300
22-38
Кактыш Артем, Бобруйск
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:42
100.00
01:43
0.00
04:26
300
39-43
Жуков Иван, Мозырь
100.00
00:02
70.00
00:12
100.00
00:29
270
39-43
Гончарук Денис, Ивье
100.00
00:05
70.00
00:23
100.00
02:14
270
39-43
Поршнев Роман, Светлогорск
100.00
00:07
70.00
00:21
100.00
00:32
0.00
02:43
270
39-43
Викторчик Ольга, Бобруйск
100.00
01:18
70.00
02:28
100.00
02:48
270
39-43
Цыбулькин Владислав, Бобруйск
100.00
01:17
70.00
02:35
100.00
03:14
270
44
Лутай Варвара, Орша
100.00
02:06
25.00
02:15
100.00
02:18
40.00
02:33
265
45-47
Бугай Елизавета, Барановичи
100.00
00:51
25.00
02:50
100.00
01:30
0.00
04:45
225
45-47
Беленков Алексей, Барановичи
100.00
00:29
25.00
03:23
100.00
01:48
0.00
04:08
225
45-47
Киреев Андрей, Минск
100.00
00:36
25.00
00:55
100.00
00:39
0.00
02:47
225
48
Михолап Кирилл, Бобруйск
50.00
02:24
70.00
02:27
100.00
02:21
220
49-54
Гусев Сергей, Витебск
100.00
00:02
100.00
01:34
200
49-54
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:38
200
12