начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:F,Кучинский Илья, Брест,04:56
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Кучинский Илья, Брест,04:56
A
66/85
B
82/104
C
45/80
D
21/30
E
29/87
F
13/21
Очки
1-3
Еременко Владислав, Орша
100.00
00:03
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:13
100.00
03:12
100.00
01:56
100.00
04:27
600
1-3
Штанов Илья, Бобруйск
100.00
00:07
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:15
100.00
01:10
100.00
02:25
100.00
04:10
600
1-3
Керножицкий Антон, Могилёв
100.00
01:46
100.00
01:46
100.00
01:46
100.00
02:06
100.00
02:11
100.00
02:17
600
4
Антонов Антон, Орша
100.00
00:02
100.00
00:05
100.00
00:10
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:42
25.00
02:38
525
5-6
Юрчик Никита, Лида
100.00
03:32
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:12
100.00
03:29
100.00
02:03
500
5-6
Шевченко Мария, Мозырь
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:33
100.00
00:37
100.00
02:59
100.00
01:14
500
7-8
Кихтенко Ольга, Бобруйск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:13
100.00
00:16
100.00
02:19
0.00
04:16
55.00
03:39
455
7-8
Баскаков Кирилл, Бобруйск
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:38
100.00
00:46
100.00
02:30
55.00
04:44
0.00
02:56
455
9
Ал Масри Милад, Борисов
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:22
60.00
01:17
55.00
03:47
25.00
04:13
440
10
Кучинский Илья, Брест
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
04:40
35.00
04:56
435
11-12
Медведев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:50
400
11-12
Томашевич Никита, Полоцк
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:55
400
13
Жовняк Иван, Бобруйск
100.00
00:15
100.00
02:01
100.00
00:49
40.00
01:30
340
14-22
Карпенков Матвей, Светлогорск
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:16
0.00
04:27
300
14-22
Фаев Арсений, Брест
100.00
00:05
100.00
01:56
100.00
00:11
0.00
04:56
300
14-22
Анисевич Егор, Брест
100.00
00:03
100.00
03:36
100.00
00:31
0.00
03:24
0.00
04:28
300
14-22
Мамаева Диана, Жлобин
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:32
100.00
00:39
300
14-22
Климко Ростислав, Брест
100.00
00:07
100.00
01:56
100.00
00:44
0.00
04:53
300
14-22
Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:33
0.00
00:38
300
14-22
Борейко Богдан, Бобруйск
100.00
00:20
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:00
300
14-22
Кулинич Матвей, Брест
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:04
100.00
01:06
300
14-22
Кактыш Артем, Бобруйск
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:42
100.00
01:43
0.00
04:26
300
23-26
Гончарук Денис, Ивье
100.00
00:05
70.00
00:23
100.00
02:14
270
23-26
Поршнев Роман, Светлогорск
100.00
00:07
70.00
00:21
100.00
00:32
0.00
02:43
270
23-26
Викторчик Ольга, Бобруйск
100.00
01:18
70.00
02:28
100.00
02:48
270
23-26
Цыбулькин Владислав, Бобруйск
100.00
01:17
70.00
02:35
100.00
03:14
270
27
Лутай Варвара, Орша
100.00
02:06
25.00
02:15
100.00
02:18
40.00
02:33
265
28-30
Бугай Елизавета, Барановичи
100.00
00:51
25.00
02:50
100.00
01:30
0.00
04:45
225
28-30
Беленков Алексей, Барановичи
100.00
00:29
25.00
03:23
100.00
01:48
0.00
04:08
225
28-30
Киреев Андрей, Бобруйск
100.00
00:36
25.00
00:55
100.00
00:39
0.00
02:47
225
31
Михолап Кирилл, Бобруйск
50.00
02:24
70.00
02:27
100.00
02:21
220
32-34
Любовицкий Никита, Брест
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:38
200
32-34
Хала Никита, Брест
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:39
200
32-34
Ермак Илья, Орша
100.00
00:17
100.00
00:21
200
35
Петрашкевич Федор, Бобруйск
100.00
00:30
70.00
02:34
170
36-38
Савинич Тимофей, Орша
100.00
00:03
25.00
00:07
25.00
00:50
150
36-38
Королев Никита, Орша
100.00
00:13
25.00
00:50
25.00
01:30
150
36-38
Гриб Дарья, Барановичи
50.00
00:25
0.00
01:36
100.00
01:07
0.00
01:26
150
39-41
Костюков Алексей, Орша
100.00
00:11
25.00
01:48
125
39-41
Ясинский Егор, Орша
100.00
00:32
25.00
01:28
125
39-41
Ефремов Павел, Бобруйск
100.00
01:57
25.00
01:18
125
42-46
Евтух Тимур, Брест
100.00
00:03
100
42-46
Атрашонок Юлия, Светлогорск
50.00
00:06
50.00
01:11
0.00
01:57
0.00
01:49
100
42-46
Сапежко Денис, Орша
100.00
00:08
0.00
02:11
100
42-46
Григорьев Максим, Минск
100.00
00:31
0.00
02:23
100
42-46
Гриб Даниил, Барановичи
100.00
00:13
100
47-48
Войтик Никита, Барановичи
0.00
00:06
0
47-48
Столяр Юлия, Барановичи
0.00
00:45
0