Последний правильный ответ:C,Яцевич Артём Сергеевич, Светлогорск,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Яцевич Артём Сергеевич, Светлогорск,04:59
A
53/145
B
56/102
C
41/63
D
7/12
Очки
1
Денгалёв Даниил Игоревич, Могилёв
100.00
00:20
100.00
01:15
35.00
02:09
40.00
02:15
275
2
Шагойко Алексей Николаевич, Минск
100.00
04:04
100.00
00:36
55.00
04:52
255
3
Дамасевич Станислав Сергеевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:54
100.00
01:05
50.00
04:57
250
4
Поспелова Екатерина Алексеевна, Минск
100.00
04:43
100.00
01:28
25.00
04:54
20.00
04:12
245
5
Акуленко Вячеслав Владимирович, Мозырь
100.00
00:26
100.00
00:38
40.00
04:57
240
6-8
Ульянов Алексей Михайлович, Витебск
100.00
00:19
100.00
01:29
35.00
04:16
0.00
04:59
235
6-8
Яцевич Артём Сергеевич, Светлогорск
100.00
01:34
100.00
03:23
35.00
04:59
235
6-8
Ступакевич Иван Александрович, Минск
100.00
00:50
100.00
01:35
35.00
04:44
235
9-10
Мищенко Андрей Витальевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:19
5.00
04:11
20.00
03:46
225
9-10
Макеенко Игорь Эдуардович, Мозырь
100.00
02:19
100.00
01:00
5.00
04:59
20.00
04:54
225
11
Леванков Егор Сергеевич, Витебск
100.00
00:17
100.00
04:00
20.00
01:43
220
12
Кучар Егор Анатольевич, Мозырь
100.00
03:01
100.00
02:54
15.00
04:55
215
13-14
Лукашевич Андрей Александрович, Минск
100.00
00:18
100.00
02:47
10.00
04:58
210
13-14
Далецкий Андрей Викторович, Витебск
100.00
00:36
100.00
02:06
10.00
03:02
210
15-23
Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:54
100.00
04:22
200
15-23
Смоляр Илья Валентинович, Мозырь
100.00
00:41
60.00
03:39
40.00
04:53
200
15-23
Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович, Минск
100.00
01:13
100.00
02:47
200
15-23
Смирнов Константин Витальевич, Витебск
100.00
01:25
100.00
02:07
200
15-23
Тилигузов Егор Александрович, Витебск
100.00
01:38
100.00
02:07
200
15-23
Спиридонов Дмитрий Васильевич, Витебск
100.00
02:29
100.00
02:07
200
15-23
Дроздова Юлия Витальевна, Витебск
100.00
02:10
100.00
02:45
200
15-23
Коноплич Богдан Александрович, Мозырь
100.00
02:33
100.00
03:29
200
15-23
Карлинский Георгий Евгеньевич, Минск
100.00
02:54
100.00
04:05
200
24
Киселёв Матвей Дмитриевич, Минск
100.00
01:40
60.00
02:05
20.00
04:32
180
25
Бураков Дмитрий Игоревич, Светлогорск
100.00
03:23
60.00
03:31
15.00
04:57
175
26
Козлов Владислав Владимирович, Мозырь
100.00
03:15
60.00
04:32
5.00
04:58
165
27-28
Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна, Витебск
100.00
00:37
60.00
04:56
160
27-28
Цупко Федор Геннадьевич, Минск
100.00
04:16
60.00
04:49
160
29
Керножицкий Антон Сергеевич, Могилёв
100.00
04:38
0.00
04:46
40.00
04:37
140
30-32
Курдун Андрей Александрович, Минск
100.00
00:58
100
30-32
Чернушевич Дмитрий Валерьевич, Могилёв
100.00
02:39
100
30-32
Жарский Андрей Александрович, Минск
100.00
04:19
100