Последний правильный ответ:B,Макеенко Игорь Эдуардович, Мозырь,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:A,Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович, Минск,04:59
A
62/161
B
78/156
C
66/114
D
21/76
Очки
1
Малец Даниэль Леонидович, Минск
100.00
01:03
100.00
00:30
48.00
04:04
46.00
03:39
294
2
Борисов Ярослав Владимирович, Витебск
100.00
02:10
85.00
03:04
90.00
04:51
275
3-4
Денгалёв Даниил Игоревич, Могилёв
100.00
00:37
100.00
01:32
48.00
03:38
20.00
04:39
268
3-4
Мищенко Андрей Витальевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:43
100.00
01:33
48.00
04:43
20.00
03:10
268
5
Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна, Витебск
100.00
02:50
100.00
03:25
29.00
04:25
20.00
04:53
249
6-7
Лукомский Вячеслав Игоревич, Витебск
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:48
48.00
04:36
248
6-7
Ульянов Алексей Михайлович, Витебск
100.00
00:43
70.00
04:58
48.00
03:29
30.00
04:59
248
8
Лукашевич Андрей Александрович, Минск
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:59
46.00
02:39
246
9-11
Дамасевич Станислав Сергеевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:40
29.00
04:48
0.00
04:03
229
9-11
Яцевич Артём Сергеевич, Светлогорск
100.00
02:38
100.00
03:42
29.00
04:16
229
9-11
Керножицкий Антон Сергеевич, Могилёв
100.00
01:00
100.00
02:36
29.00
04:28
229
12
Поспелова Екатерина Алексеевна, Минск
100.00
01:01
85.00
02:20
41.00
04:02
0.00
04:49
226
13
Смоляр Илья Валентинович, Мозырь
100.00
02:52
100.00
01:49
20.00
03:54
220
14
Кучар Егор Анатольевич, Мозырь
65.00
04:44
100.00
04:02
29.00
03:59
20.00
02:05
214
15
Акуленко Вячеслав Владимирович, Мозырь
100.00
01:18
100.00
02:24
12.00
04:55
212
16-18
Шагойко Алексей Николаевич, Минск
100.00
00:29
100.00
04:42
0.00
03:38
200
16-18
Курдун Андрей Александрович, Минск
100.00
00:29
100.00
01:24
200
16-18
Новицкий Иван Александрович, Витебск
100.00
00:49
100.00
01:53
200
19
Демидович Роман Викторович, Брест
37.00
04:15
100.00
01:39
29.00
03:02
20.00
02:40
186
20
Забавский Даниил Артёмович, Минск
100.00
03:39
85.00
04:56
0.00
04:59
185
21
Макеенко Игорь Эдуардович, Мозырь
100.00
01:24
20.00
04:59
41.00
02:30
20.00
04:02
181
22
Цупко Федор Геннадьевич, Минск
100.00
01:30
70.00
03:27
170
23
Далецкий Андрей Викторович, Витебск
100.00
01:47
20.00
02:13
20.00
03:43
140
24-25
Козлов Владислав Владимирович, Мозырь
37.00
02:45
70.00
02:45
29.00
04:50
0.00
04:00
136
24-25
Бураков Дмитрий Игоревич, Светлогорск
37.00
01:45
70.00
04:56
29.00
03:49
136
26
Карлинский Георгий Евгеньевич, Минск
100.00
02:50
20.00
02:55
120
27-29
Ступакевич Иван Александрович, Минск
100.00
01:42
100
27-29
Коноплич Богдан Александрович, Мозырь
100.00
01:04
0.00
04:31
100
27-29
Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович, Минск
0.00
04:59
100.00
02:12
100
30
Киселёв Матвей Дмитриевич, Минск
70.00
04:38
29.00
04:38
0.00
04:50
99
31
Леванков Егор Сергеевич, Витебск
65.00
04:41
29.00
03:36
94
32-34
Кузьмицкий Владимир Павлович, Минск
37.00
03:15
20.00
03:22
57
32-34
Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич, Мозырь
37.00
04:52
20.00
01:39
0.00
04:51
0.00
04:58
57
32-34
Вергасов Вадим Михайлович, Минск
37.00
01:44
20.00
03:44
57
35-36
Смирнов Константин Витальевич, Витебск
37.00
00:54
37
35-36
Чернушевич Дмитрий Валерьевич, Могилёв
37.00
02:32
37
37-38
Дроздова Юлия Витальевна, Витебск
0.00
00:33
0
37-38
Тилигузов Егор Александрович, Витебск
0.00
01:03
0