Последний правильный ответ:F,Касперович Александр Сергеевич, Гродненская область,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:F,Касперович Александр Сергеевич, Гродненская область,04:59
A
26/60
B
34/56
C
28/52
D
14/17
E
14/29
F
11/19
Очки
1
Бобень Вячеслав Александрович, Минская область
100.00
00:04
100.00
01:54
100.00
01:59
100.00
00:56
100.00
04:34
500
2
Макеенко Игорь Эдуардович, Мозырь
100.00
00:08
100.00
04:44
73.00
01:58
100.00
01:23
20.00
03:45
37.00
03:26
430
3-4
Кучар Егор Анатольевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:14
100.00
00:49
100.00
02:22
100.00
02:08
20.00
03:31
0.00
03:08
420
3-4
Мищенко Андрей Витальевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:53
100.00
00:41
100.00
01:05
20.00
04:11
0.00
03:54
420
5
Яцевич Артём Сергеевич, Светлогорск
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:51
0.00
02:03
100.00
03:41
43.00
04:54
343
6
Касперович Александр Сергеевич, Гродненская область
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:51
33.00
01:12
31.00
01:56
43.00
03:00
19.00
04:59
326
7
Смоляр Илья Валентинович, Мозырь
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:41
73.00
01:12
31.00
02:41
20.00
03:10
0.00
04:37
324
8-9
Байтасов Ринат Мустафович, Гродненская область
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:21
100.00
02:23
300
8-9
Дамасевич Станислав Сергеевич, Мозырь
100.00
00:46
100.00
01:00
0.00
04:05
100.00
03:34
300
10-11
CYF-Training-211
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:42
73.00
03:12
273
10-11
Акуленко Вячеслав Владимирович, Мозырь
0.00
00:10
100.00
00:39
73.00
01:30
100.00
02:01
0.00
04:19
273
12-13
Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич, Мозырь
0.00
00:08
100.00
00:27
33.00
03:13
100.00
01:07
0.00
03:30
233
12-13
Анохов Владислав Дмитриевич, Минская область
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:42
33.00
01:32
233
14
Бураков Дмитрий Игоревич, Светлогорск
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:03
0.00
03:47
31.00
04:14
231
15
Коноплич Богдан Александрович, Мозырь
100.00
00:48
0.00
03:51
0.00
04:43
100.00
02:42
20.00
04:58
220
16
Козлов Владислав Владимирович, Мозырь
0.00
00:15
100.00
04:15
0.00
04:55
62.00
02:00
20.00
02:28
19.00
03:06
201
17-23
CYF-Training-112
100.00
00:18
100.00
00:36
200
17-23
CYF-Training-566
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:34
0.00
01:37
200
17-23
CYF-Training-308
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:54
200
17-23
CYF-Training-568
100.00
00:17
100.00
02:28
200
17-23
Логунов Денис Игоревич, Минская область
100.00
00:26
100.00
01:55
200
17-23
Кевра Василий Вацлавович, Гродненская область
100.00
00:20
100.00
01:36
200
17-23
CYF-Training-570
100.00
00:35
100.00
02:08
200
24
CYF-Training-284
100.00
00:12
100
25
Пестунов Илья Александрович, Светлогорск
0.00
00:22
52.00
00:42
0.00
03:01
0.00
01:31
0.00
04:00
19.00
02:30
71
26
Карпенков Матвей Константинович, Светлогорск
53.00
00:19
0.00
01:13
0.00
03:51
0.00
04:53
0.00
03:12
53
27-28
CYF-Training-369
0.00
00:11
0
27-28
CYF-Training-330
0.00
00:47
0