# | Participant | A 21/136 | B 52/106 | C 3/19 | D 55/99 | E 0/1 | F 56/120 | G 2/9 | H 20/224 | I 6/14 | J 2/7 | K 13/29 | L 17/90 | Score | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin) | + 00:44 | + 00:34 | + 03:48 | + 00:04 | — | + 00:27 | + 04:44 | + 00:17 | + 02:30 | — | + 01:37 | + 01:08 | 10 | 957 |
2 | SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov) | + 01:27 | +1 00:59 | -3 04:54 | + 00:13 | — | + 00:23 | +1 03:53 | + 01:02 | + 01:53 | — | + 04:32 | + 01:29 | 9 | 995 |
3 | MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk) | + 02:11 | + 00:49 | +2 04:48 | + 00:11 | — | + 00:30 | — | + 02:59 | +1 02:41 | — | + 03:55 | + 03:37 | 9 | 1366 |
4 | Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk) | + 01:33 | +2 01:45 | + 04:58 | +1 00:08 | — | +1 00:51 | — | +3 03:09 | +1 03:06 | — | + 03:36 | +6 02:28 | 9 | 1577 |
5 | Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov) | +4 02:03 | + 01:11 | -2 04:33 | + 00:12 | — | +1 01:04 | -5 04:56 | + 03:07 | + 02:00 | — | + 01:27 | + 02:49 | 8 | 936 |
6 | MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin) | + 02:21 | +1 00:46 | — | + 00:21 | — | + 00:14 | — | + 02:13 | -6 04:59 | +1 04:16 | +2 03:22 | +1 01:42 | 8 | 1018 |
7 | Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi) | + 01:43 | +1 01:10 | -9 04:58 | + 00:13 | — | + 00:21 | — | +3 02:48 | + 03:58 | — | + 04:23 | + 02:29 | 8 | 1109 |
8 | SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin) | + 01:32 | + 01:17 | — | + 00:08 | — | + 00:27 | — | +1 02:07 | — | — | +1 02:16 | + 00:48 | 7 | 559 |
9 | Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh) | + 01:00 | + 04:23 | — | + 00:21 | — | +3 00:39 | — | +1 01:19 | — | — | + 04:38 | +3 02:48 | 7 | 1052 |
10 | MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin) | +1 04:25 | +2 01:35 | — | + 00:22 | — | + 00:39 | — | +3 02:44 | — | — | +3 03:58 | + 03:46 | 7 | 1232 |
11 | MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov) | +1 02:26 | +2 01:00 | — | + 00:16 | — | + 00:33 | — | +1 02:22 | — | — | — | + 03:37 | 6 | 696 |
12 | Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko) | + 02:24 | + 01:36 | — | + 00:05 | — | +4 01:51 | — | +2 01:07 | — | — | -2 04:59 | + 03:32 | 6 | 756 |
13 | Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma) | +2 02:28 | + 03:06 | — | +1 00:16 | — | + 00:28 | — | +1 00:46 | — | — | -3 04:59 | + 04:12 | 6 | 759 |
14 | SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov) | + 02:45 | + 00:15 | — | + 00:21 | — | + 00:30 | — | +4 04:54 | — | — | — | +11 03:15 | 6 | 1023 |
15 | LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko) | — | +1 00:50 | — | + 00:07 | — | + 00:32 | — | + 01:14 | — | — | — | +3 03:54 | 5 | 480 |
16 | U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen) | -6 03:29 | + 00:40 | — | + 00:14 | — | + 00:28 | — | -1 01:30 | — | +4 04:54 | +1 00:59 | — | 5 | 537 |
17 | Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan) | +11 04:59 | +1 01:35 | — | + 00:11 | — | +1 00:24 | — | + 03:30 | — | — | — | — | 5 | 901 |
18 | Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov) | + 03:40 | + 00:51 | — | +1 00:21 | — | + 00:40 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4 | 354 |
19 | Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova) | + 04:20 | + 01:16 | — | + 00:12 | — | + 00:30 | — | -5 03:10 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 379 |
20 | Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov) | -8 03:38 | +1 01:10 | — | + 00:28 | — | +2 00:25 | — | -3 02:20 | — | — | + 03:28 | -12 04:59 | 4 | 392 |
21 | Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov) | -7 04:58 | + 01:04 | — | +1 00:08 | — | +2 00:34 | — | -5 04:31 | — | — | +1 03:34 | — | 4 | 400 |
22 | HSE: Random_shuffle (Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov) | — | + 01:16 | — | + 00:09 | — | +1 00:31 | — | +4 03:50 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 447 |
23 | HSE: Scandetia (Ishakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin) | -1 02:59 | + 00:15 | — | + 00:30 | — | +4 01:35 | — | + 03:49 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 451 |
24 | MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin) | +5 03:23 | +1 01:42 | — | + 00:08 | — | + 00:30 | — | -24 04:59 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 464 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin) | — | + 01:12 | — | + 00:22 | — | + 00:44 | — | -1 04:59 | — | — | — | +2 04:56 | 4 | 475 |
26 | MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov) | +8 04:43 | +2 00:57 | — | + 00:11 | — | + 00:17 | — | — | — | — | -1 04:54 | — | 4 | 569 |
27 | Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan) | +1 02:12 | +1 01:33 | — | + 00:15 | — | +6 03:15 | — | -1 04:39 | — | — | — | -18 04:23 | 4 | 597 |
28 | MISiS-0 (Mamay) | — | + 02:22 | — | + 00:54 | — | + 01:36 | — | +4 04:29 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 643 |
29 | Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov) | — | + 02:34 | — | + 00:13 | — | +3 04:23 | — | -2 04:59 | — | — | — | + 04:48 | 4 | 778 |
30 | Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan) | +1 04:54 | -2 03:41 | — | + 00:25 | — | +12 03:09 | — | + 00:56 | — | — | — | -12 04:59 | 4 | 827 |
31 | Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky) | -1 04:57 | + 01:17 | — | + 00:26 | — | + 00:36 | — | -31 04:59 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 140 |
32 | Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs) | — | + 01:39 | — | + 00:17 | — | + 00:49 | — | -9 02:56 | — | — | — | -2 04:58 | 3 | 166 |
33 | Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova) | — | + 01:44 | — | + 00:22 | — | + 00:51 | — | -6 03:30 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 178 |
34 | Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova) | — | + 00:44 | — | +1 00:16 | — | +1 01:25 | — | -2 01:53 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 186 |
35 | Vilnius U: MIF (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis) | -12 04:52 | + 01:59 | — | +1 00:12 | — | + 00:51 | — | -2 01:24 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 203 |
36 | Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov) | -10 04:58 | + 01:54 | — | + 00:09 | — | +2 00:42 | — | -2 02:23 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 207 |
37-38 | IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan) | -20 04:59 | + 00:56 | — | +2 00:50 | — | + 01:07 | — | -6 03:08 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 214 |
37-38 | Copenhagen U: Lambdabamserne (Kristensen, Knudsen, Jørgensen) | -5 03:09 | + 01:25 | — | +2 00:38 | — | + 00:50 | — | -3 03:16 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 214 |
39 | Odessa NU: Antananarivu1 (Romanova) | — | +1 01:31 | — | + 00:10 | — | +1 01:20 | — | -1 03:10 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 222 |
40 | Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin) | -5 04:58 | +4 01:58 | — | + 00:07 | — | + 00:23 | — | -2 00:37 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 229 |
41 | HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov) | — | + 03:04 | — | +2 00:10 | — | + 00:21 | — | -7 04:10 | — | — | -2 02:49 | — | 3 | 256 |
42 | Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran) | -2 04:38 | +4 02:26 | — | + 00:08 | — | +1 00:27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 282 |
43 | Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka) | — | + 03:41 | — | + 00:19 | -1 00:44 | + 01:00 | — | -32 04:59 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 300 |
44 | MEPhI: Sugar_explains (Akimutin, Korotkih, Romanov) | — | +2 02:49 | — | +1 00:33 | — | + 01:01 | — | -3 04:40 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 323 |
45 | Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson) | — | + 02:06 | — | +2 00:28 | — | +2 01:46 | — | — | — | — | — | -1 03:57 | 3 | 340 |
46 | MISiS-2 (Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumnyy) | — | +3 03:12 | — | +1 00:52 | — | + 01:01 | — | -2 03:44 | — | — | — | -2 02:03 | 3 | 386 |
47 | Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis) | — | +1 04:27 | — | + 00:42 | — | + 01:04 | — | -17 04:54 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 394 |
48 | MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev) | — | + 03:38 | — | +2 01:42 | — | + 00:34 | — | -2 02:48 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 395 |
49 | MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin) | — | + 02:25 | — | +4 00:47 | — | +1 01:43 | — | -1 03:38 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 396 |
50 | Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Kondakov) | — | +6 02:58 | — | + 01:03 | — | + 00:36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 399 |