# | Participant | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Score | Total score | ||
1 | Марченко Дмитрий, Полоцк | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
2 | Цветковская Мария, Витебск | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
3 | Либик Антон, Браслав | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
4 | Ирванцова Татьяна, Могилев | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
5 | Есепкин Никита, Могилев | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 |
6 | Горгун Александр, Барановичи | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | 0 |
7 | Држевецкий Никита, Солигорск | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
8 | Страх Илья, Солигорск | — | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
9 | Пранович Даниил, Бобруйск | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
10 | Таяновский Илья, Заславль | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
11 | Дорошко Александр, Петриков | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
12 | Бородкин Дмитрий, Октябрьский | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | 0 |
13 | Бороховская Татьяна, Воложин | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
14 | Гурко Кирилл, Витебск | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
15 | Лукьянович Никита, Минск | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
16 | Алешкевич Илья, Барановичи | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | 0 |
17 | Демешкевич Вацлав, Заславль | 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7 |
18 | Соколовский Денис, Солигорск | 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
19 | Каптюг Павел, Молодечно | — | 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8 |
20 | Чижонок Андрей, Бобруйск | 12 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12 |
21 | Протасеня Юлиан, Солигорск | 12 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12 |
22 | Мышко Алексей, Минск | — | — | — | 13 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13 |
23 | Шипневский Иван, Светлогорск | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14 | — | — | — | 14 |
24 | Бобко Георгий, Брест | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | 20 |
25 | Рубиш Артур, Витебск | — | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 21 |
26 | Петрович Андрей, Борисов | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30 | 30 |
27 | Маркина Анна, Заславль | — | — | 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 34 |
28 | Каспорович Матвей, Минск | 44 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 44 |
29 | Дубов Никита, Бобруйск | 44 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 44 |
30 | Малявский Лазарь, Новогрудок | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 51 | 51 |
31 | Ястребов Николай, Витебск | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60 | — | — | — | — | — | 60 |
32 | Михей Александр, Барановичи | — | — | — | — | — | 60 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60 |
33 | Кущинский Максим, Брест | — | — | — | — | — | 70 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 70 |
34 | Ермаков Андрей, Брест | — | — | — | — | — | 70 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 70 |
35 | Мисюкевич Илья, Лида | — | — | — | 80.95 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 80.95 |
36 | Суворов Илья, Брест | — | — | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
37 | Станкевич Павел, Витебск | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
38 | Бузуев Тимур, Минск | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
39 | Андреева Дарья, Витебск | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
40 | Симакова Марина, Минск | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
41 | Коваль Максим, Бобруйск | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
42 | Корчуганов Максим, Мозырь | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
43 | Смычёк Артём, Барановичи | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
44 | Гусев Сергей, Витебск | — | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
45 | Кучинский Илья, Брест | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
46 | Дубовцева Наталья, Могилев | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | 100 |
47 | Михновец Матвей, Барановичи | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | 100 |
48 | Кузьмичев Алексей, Витебск | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
49 | Петуховский Ростислав, Могилев | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 | — | — | — | 100 |
50 | Непапушев Алексей, Могилев | 0 | 100 | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |