# | Participant | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Score | Score | Score | Total score | ||
101 | Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск | 200 | 600 | 700 | 1500 |
102 | Шишкина Софья, Светлогорск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
103 | Нарадовский Борислав, Бобруйск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
104 | Пранович Даниил, Бобруйск | — | — | 700 | 700 |
105 | Черняев Владислав, Брест | — | — | 700 | 700 |
106 | Карпеченко Максим, Орша | — | 944 | 710 | 1654 |
107 | Чубчик Дмитрий, Мозырь | — | — | 710 | 710 |
108 | Кошман Иван, Мозырь | 925 | 300 | 720 | 1945 |
109 | Горячев Павел, Гродно | — | — | 730 | 730 |
110 | Корчуганов Максим, Мозырь | — | — | 750 | 750 |
111 | Волковская Маргарита, Гродно | 891 | 815 | 750 | 2456 |
112 | Корнечик Мария, Витебск | 446 | 180 | 750 | 1376 |
113 | Щемелева Мария, Витебск | — | — | 780 | 780 |
114 | Веретенников Максим, Мозырь | — | — | 800 | 800 |
115 | Карпенкова Елена, Светлогорск | 700 | 200 | 800 | 1700 |
116 | Шумак Максим, Мозырь | — | — | 850 | 850 |
117 | Белоусов Тихон, Брест | 241 | 405 | 860 | 1506 |
118 | Пашковский Вадим, Мозырь | 341 | 600 | 880 | 1821 |
119 | Глюз Дмитрий, Мозырь | 665 | 611 | 900 | 2176 |
120 | Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск | 600 | 500 | 900 | 2000 |
121 | Кравец Денис, Светлогорск | 200 | 600 | 900 | 1700 |
122 | Зубок Денис, Светлогорск | — | — | 900 | 900 |
123 | Засинец Юлия, Мозырь | — | 520 | 905 | 1425 |
124 | Беднякова Мария, Витебск | 491 | 400 | 915 | 1806 |
125 | Алексеенко Владимир, Светлогорск | — | 666 | 915 | 1581 |
126 | Касперович Александр, Гродненская область | — | — | 940 | 940 |
127 | Самойлова Анна, Могилев | 846 | 548 | 961 | 2355 |
128 | Стремужевский Денис, Витебск | 430 | — | 961 | 1391 |
129 | Морозов Глеб, Витебск | 511 | — | 966 | 1477 |
130 | Сипко Владимир, Браслав | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
131 | Хобян Кирилл, Гродненская область | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
132 | Монастырский Максим, Витебск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
133 | Сивицкий Иван, Ахремовцы | 350 | 300 | 1000 | 1650 |
134 | Навроцкий Семён, Светлогорск | — | 520 | 1000 | 1520 |
135 | Боднарчук Алексей, Минск | — | — | 1000 | 1000 |
136 | Талан Екатерина, Мозырь | 200 | 600 | 1013 | 1813 |
137 | Рудько Михаил, Витебск | 800 | 605 | 1015 | 2420 |
138 | Вашкевич Иван, Жлобин | 391 | 100 | 1061 | 1552 |
139 | Филиппов Иван, Витебск | — | 681 | 1061 | 1742 |
140 | Голов Александр, Полоцк | — | — | 1061 | 1061 |
141 | Габралев Иван, Могилев | — | — | 1061 | 1061 |
142 | Романенко Тимофей, Могилев | 811 | 520 | 1061 | 2392 |
143 | Алейников Роман, Могилев | 840 | 531 | 1061 | 2432 |
144 | Косович Андрей, Бобруйск | — | 551 | 1061 | 1612 |
145 | Куканьков Максим, Бобруйск | — | 551 | 1061 | 1612 |
146 | Калиновский Артем, Витебск | 726 | 600 | 1061 | 2387 |
147 | Гурин Николай, Мозырь | 1100 | 200 | 1096 | 2396 |
148 | Гузов Давид, Бобруйск | 800 | 666 | 1100 | 2566 |
149 | Яровский Денис, Мозырь | — | — | 1100 | 1100 |
150 | Харитончик Александра, Витебск | 491 | — | 1100 | 1591 |